Chelyabinsk City Championships - Single Distances

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 20 November 2016 Source: K. Borgström

1500m Men 19 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,73
2 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN4 RUS RUS 1.58,93
3 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,40
4 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,14
5 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,17
6 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,19
7 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,49
8 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,69
9 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,80
10 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,68
11 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,31
12 Aleksandr PURGIN Александр Пургин MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,63
13 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,78
14 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,14
15 Igor UMERENKOV Игорь Умеренков MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,95
16 Artem SAMOJLOV Артем Самойлов MA1 RUS RUS 2.12,05 PR SB
17 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,48
18 Gleb ZEVAKIN Глеб Зевакин MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,88
19 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,90
20 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,00
21 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,30
22 Andrej SHISHKIN Андрей Шишкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,86
23 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,12
24 Roman POPOV Роман Попов MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,05
25 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,30
26 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,58
27 Andrej LOGINOV (2000) Андрей Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,70
28 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,75
29 Egor ZAKHAROV Егор Захаров MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,11
30 Vadim BOLTACHEV Вадим Болтачев MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,28
31 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MA1 RUS RUS 2.17,30
32 Aleksandr KRYLOV Александр Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 2.17,69
33 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,90
34 Sergej SHNYREV Сергей Шнырев MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,08
35 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,18
36 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,81
37 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,00
38 Nikita ZUBOV Никита Зубов MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,01
39 Nikita MORGUNOV Никита Моргунов MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,97
40 Maksim STAMBURSKIJ Максим Стамбурский MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,63
41 Yurij MANTEL Юрий Мантель MB2 RUS RUS 2.21,06
42 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,28
43 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,76
44 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MB2 RUS RUS 2.22,71 PR SB
45 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,04
46 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,64
47 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,66
48 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,28
49 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,46
50 Andrej ROSHHIN Андрей Рощин MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,62 PR SB
51 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MYA RUS RUS 2.26,70 PR SB
52 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MB1 RUS RUS 2.27,04
53 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MYA RUS RUS 2.30,54 PR SB
54 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,60
55 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,82 PR SB
56 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,93
57 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,18
58 Semen PANARIN Семен Панарин MC2 RUS RUS 2.40,46
59 Elkhan KORCHAGIN Эльхан Корчагин MC1 RUS RUS 2.42,60 PR SB
60 Egor ASTASHKOV Егор Асташков M? RUS RUS 2.46,77 PR SB
61 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MC1 RUS RUS 2.48,50 PR SB
62 Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MC1 RUS RUS 2.51,30 PR SB
63 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.54,19
DNS Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names