Zonal Competition

Divnogorsk (RUS) 25 December 2016 Source: M. van der Bij

1500m Ladies - Junior C 25 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,33
2 Evgeniya SHULGINA (2001) Евгения Шульгина LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,21
3 Yuliya USENKO Юлия Усенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,21
4 Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,48
5 Elizaveta BORNYAKOVA Елизавета Борнякова LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,05
6 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,31
7 Elizaveta VINOKUROVA Елизавета Винокурова LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,83
8 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2002) София Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,94
9 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,50
10 Ekaterina SAFONOVA (2001) Екатерина Сафонова LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,57
11 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,01
12 Natalya ALESYUK Наталья Алесюк LC1 RUS RUS 2.39,34
13 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,43
14 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,92
15 Anastasiya ROMANOVA Анастасия Романова LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,84
16 Anastasiya ETENKO Анастасия Этенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.42,99 PR SB
17 Alena LOZINA Алена Лозина LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,66
18 Arina MOROKKO Арина Морокко LC1 RUS RUS 2.44,22
19 Ekaterina ZLOBINA Екатерина Злобина LC1 RUS RUS 2.44,68 PR SB
20 Olga OPENKO Ольга Опенько LC2 RUS RUS 2.45,03
21 Darya MANUSHKINA Дарья Манушкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,99
22 Valeriya SKOPCZOVA Валерия Скопцова LC2 RUS RUS 2.49,62 PR SB
23 Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) Валерия Большакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.49,72 PR SB
24 Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) Ксения Орлова LC1 RUS RUS 2.50,76
25 Elena REZENKOVA Елена Резенкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.51,55
26 Aleksandra STEFANOVA Александра Стефанова LC1 RUS RUS 2.52,30
27 Valeriya SUSHHIK Валерия Сущик LC1 RUS RUS 2.52,74 PR SB
28 Yuliya KONSTANTINOVA Юлия Константинова LC1 RUS RUS 2.57,38
29 Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2002) Екатерина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.57,59
30 Arina YASKOVA Арина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 2.58,50
31 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LC1 RUS RUS 2.59,14
32 Angelina KOKONOVA Ангелина Коконова LC1 RUS RUS 3.00,96
33 Irina LOPATINA Ирина Лопатина LC2 RUS RUS 3.01,22 PR SB
34 Ekaterina CZAJ Екатерина Цай LC2 RUS RUS 3.02,36 SB
35 Anna GRIB Анна Гриб LC2 RUS RUS 3.02,46
36 Kseniya MAJER Ксения Майер LC1 RUS RUS 3.03,63
37 Lyubov NAUMKINA Любовь Наумкина LC1 RUS RUS 3.04,86
38 Anzhelika KURAPOVA Анжелика Курапова LC2 RUS RUS 3.06,53
39 Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LC1 RUS RUS 3.07,89
40 Marina ARSENEVA Марина Арсеньева LC1 RUS RUS 3.17,91 PR SB
41 Anastasiya KOCHERGINA Анастасия Кочергина LC1 RUS RUS 3.51,75 PR SB
DNS Varvara TYRYSHKINA Варвара Тырышкина LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ekaterina KUROEDOVA Екатерина Куроедова LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Karina CHESNOKOVA Карина Чеснокова LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandra USTYUGOVA Александра Устюгова LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandra KUZMINA Александра Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names