Zonal Competition

Divnogorsk (RUS) 25 December 2016 Source: M. van der Bij

1500m Men - Junior C 25 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,79
2 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ Владимир Высоцкий MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,04
3 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,08
4 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,50
5 Dmitrij BAZHIN Дмитрий Бажин MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,27
6 Daniil SLAVKOV Даниил Славков MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,92
7 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,91
8 Anatolij BUNEVSKIJ Анатолий Буневский MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,66
9 Nikita BROSALIN Никита Бросалин MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,35
10 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,68
11 Petr VOLOSATOV Петр Волосатов MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,05
12 Ilya MAKARENKO Илья Макаренко MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,29
13 Dmitrij POZDNYAKOV Дмитрий Поздняков MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,04
14 Daniil CHIRKOV Даниил Чирков MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,11
15 Maksim BADUEV Максим Бадуев MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,38
16 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,03
17 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,36 PR SB
18 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,92
19 Vyacheslav MANIN Вячеслав Манин MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,96
20 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,99 PR SB
21 Ivan POPOV (2002) Иван Попов MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,54
22 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,14
23 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,92
24 Maksim VASILEV (2002) Максим Васильев MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,17
25 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,34 PR SB
26 Ruslan BASAROV Руслан Басаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,36
27 Stanislav TIKHONOV Станислав Тихонов MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,60
28 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,76
29 Sergej POPOVICH Сергей Попович MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,79
30 Mikhail KHADYKIN Михаил Хадыкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,12
31 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,19
32 Artem MESHKOV Артем Мешков MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,22
33 Vladislav SULIMOV Владислав Сулимов MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,54
34 Vyacheslav CHERNYSHOV Вячеслав Чернышов MC2 RUS RUS 2.31,23
35 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,08
36 Vyacheslav MAKHNOVSKIJ Вячеслав Махновский MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,14 PR SB
37 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,65
38 Daniil KAMYSHNIKOV Даниил Камышников MC2 RUS RUS 2.34,96
39 Nikita KUZMIN Никита Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 2.35,24 PR SB
40 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,36
41 Timur KONYSHEV Тимур Конышев MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,41 PR SB
42 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,57 PR SB
43 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,29 PR SB
44 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.37,84 PR SB
45 Kirill CHERNAKOV Кирилл Чернаков MC1 RUS RUS 2.38,19 PR SB
46 Nikita ZANOSOV Никита Заносов MC2 RUS RUS 2.39,09 PR SB
47 Kirill EVDOKIMOV Кирилл Евдокимов MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,24 PR SB
48 Leonid AKIMOV Леонид Акимов MC2 RUS RUS 2.41,76 PR SB
49 Anton MINDUBAEV Антон Миндубаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.42,07
50 Aleksandr ZUBKOV (2003) Александр Зубков MC1 RUS RUS 2.42,95
51 Ilya DRUGOV Илья Другов MC1 RUS RUS 2.44,10 PR SB
52 Nikita VYAZMIN Никита Вязмин MC1 RUS RUS 2.44,84 PR SB
53 Valentin FROLOV Валентин Фролов MC1 RUS RUS 2.46,08 PR SB
54 Danil MARCHENKO Даниил Марченко MC1 RUS RUS 2.46,55
55 Denis GOVOROV Денис Говоров MC2 RUS RUS 2.47,23 PR SB
56 Ilya FADIN Илья Фадин MC1 RUS RUS 2.50,67 PR SB
57 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MC1 RUS RUS 2.55,90 PR SB
58 Timur BADRTDINOV Тимур Бадртдинов MC1 RUS RUS 3.00,00
59 Daniil GEVORGYAN Даниил Геворгян MC1 RUS RUS 3.04,01
DNS Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Danil NOVIKOV (2002) Данил Новиков MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names