Zonal Competition

Divnogorsk (RUS) 25 December 2016 Source: M. van der Bij

1500m Men - Junior B 25 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,71
2 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,02
3 Artem LAPTEV Артем Лаптев MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,41
4 Maksim KASEV Максим Касев MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,45
5 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,73
6 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,26
7 Vladimir MIKHAJLOV Владимир Михайлов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,68 PR SB
8 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,99
9 Danil KOROVKIN Данил Коровкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,06
10 Aleksandr BARYSHNIKOV Александр Барышников MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,73
11 Egor MALCEV Егор Мальцев MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,01 PR SB
12 Nikolaj BYVALCEV Николай Бывалцев MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,12
13 Roman KHRISTOLYUBOV Роман Христолюбов MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,17
14 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,14
15 Shamil RAKHMATULIN Шамиль Рахматулин MB2 RUS RUS 2.19,25
16 Dmitrij NOVIKOV Дмитрий Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,33
17 Mukhammadyusuf IBROKHIMOV Мухаммадюсуф Иброхимов MB2 RUS RUS 2.20,00 PR SB
18 Aleksej SHHADNEV Алексей Щаднев MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,02
19 Vladimir KOVALEV (2000) Владимир Ковалев MB2 RUS RUS 2.20,07
20 Ivan ALESHONKOV Иван Алешонков MB2 RUS RUS 2.20,27 PR SB
21 Pavel SHADRIN Павел Шадрин MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,38
22 Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV Даниил Железников MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,91 PR SB
23 Aleksandr SAFONOV Александр Сафонов MB2 RUS RUS 2.22,59
24 Albert VOLOBUEV Альберт Волобуев MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,84
25 Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ Богдан Богучарский MB1 RUS RUS 2.24,95
26 Ilya BRATUKHIN Илья Братухин MB2 RUS RUS 2.25,14
27 Kirill PICHEV Кирилл Пичев MB1 RUS RUS 2.26,96
28 Danil ANDREEV (2000) Данил Андреев MB2 RUS RUS 2.27,26 PR SB
29 Ivan SHIRYAEV Иван Ширяев MB1 RUS RUS 2.30,07
30 Aleksej CHIKALIN Алексей Чикалин MB1 RUS RUS 2.30,68 PR SB
31 Timofej SAVELEV Тимофей Савельев MB2 RUS RUS 2.32,90
32 Danil SHIPICIN Данил Шипицин MB1 RUS RUS 2.36,65 SB
33 Mustafa SULEJMANOV Мустафа Сулейманов MB1 RUS RUS 2.40,99 PR SB
34 Aleksej LOBYCHEV Алексей Лобычев MB1 RUS RUS 2.43,32
35 Artem MAKATEV Артем Макатев MB2 RUS RUS 2.48,76 PR SB
36 Mark TOLMACHEV Марк Толмачев MB1 RUS RUS 2.49,84 PR SB
DNF Timofej MOROKKO Тимофей Морокко MB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names