Belarus Open Cup

Minsk (BLR) 25 - 26 August 2017 Source: Ya. Chajka

1500m Men 26 August 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN3 RUS RUS 1.52,94 SB
2 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.54,02 SB
3 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,67 SB
4 Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MN1 KAZ KAZ 1.55,64 SB
5 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN3 RUS RUS 1.56,58 SB
6 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MA2 BLR BLR 1.57,64 PR SB
7 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.57,80 SB
8 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MA1 BLR BLR 1.58,49 SB
9 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MA1 BLR BLR 1.58,52 PR SB
10 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 1.58,88 SB
11 Hleb ASTAPAU Глеб Астапов MN3 BLR BLR 1.59,11 SB
12 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MA1 BLR BLR 2.00,78 SB
13 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MA2 BLR BLR 2.01,01 SB
14 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,13 PR SB
15 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,26 PR SB
16 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,67 PR SB
17 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MB2 BLR BLR 2.01,78 SB
18 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,92 PR SB
19 Joonas VALGE MB2 EST EST 2.02,54 PR SB
20 Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,69 PR SB
21 Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MA1 BLR BLR 2.02,79 SB
22 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MN1 BLR BLR 2.03,12 SB
23 Vladimir KOSTIN Владимир Костин M40 KAZ KAZ 2.03,98 SB
24 Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MN1 BLR BLR 2.04,05 SB
25 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MA1 BLR BLR 2.04,42 SB
26 Ilya HANCHUK Илья Ганчук MN1 BLR BLR 2.05,43 PR SB
27 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,50 SB
28 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MA1 RUS RUS 2.07,42 SB
29 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MB2 BLR BLR 2.09,03 SB
30 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,21 SB
31 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MN1 RUS RUS 2.09,35 SB
32 Ivan KOVALEV (2000) Иван Ковалёв MB2 BLR BLR 2.10,53 SB
33 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,68 SB
34 Pavel KEDZICH Павел Кедич MA1 BLR BLR 2.11,40 SB
35 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MB2 BLR BLR 2.11,83 SB
36 Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA Евгений Самущенко MA2 BLR BLR 2.13,04 SB
37 Dzmitry DABRALIOT Дмитрий Добролёт MB1 BLR BLR 2.14,33 SB
38 Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH Алексей Тиханович MB1 BLR BLR 2.15,28 SB
39 Pavel PARTUNEN Павел Партунен MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,76 PR SB
40 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MC2 BLR BLR 2.17,18 PR SB
41 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,01 PR SB
42 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB1 BLR BLR 2.20,73 SB
43 Denis GAVRUSEV M? BLR BLR 2.21,20 PR SB
44 Siarhei KREIDZICH M? BLR BLR 2.21,78 PR SB
45 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MC2 BLR BLR 2.21,95 SB
46 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MB1 BLR BLR 2.23,48 PR SB
47 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MC2 BLR BLR 2.24,54 PR SB
48 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MC1 BLR BLR 2.25,02 PR SB
49 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MC2 BLR BLR 2.25,49 PR SB
50 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MC1 BLR BLR 2.37,19 PR SB
51 Ilya GLUSHTSOV M? BLR BLR 2.39,96 SB
52 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC1 BLR BLR 2.42,22 SB
53 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MYA RUS RUS 2.46,10 PR SB
54 Dmitrij PROVOROV Дмитрий Проворов M? RUS RUS 2.49,82 PR SB
DNS Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Yauheni LIAUKO MB1 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MA1 BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names