Open Summer Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 30 - 31 August 2017 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior 30 August 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis CHEKMENEV Денис Чекменев MA1 RUS RUS 38,89 SB
2 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MA2 KAZ KAZ 38,90 SB
3 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MA2 RUS RUS 39,16 SB
4 Dmitrij SHESTILOVSKIJ Дмитрий Шестиловский MA2 RUS RUS 39,24 PR SB
5 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий MB2 KAZ KAZ 39,76 SB
6 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA1 RUS RUS 39,80 PR SB
7 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA1 RUS RUS 40,01 PR SB
8 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MB2 RUS RUS 40,07 SB
9 Anton BEKKER Антон Беккер MA2 RUS RUS 40,17 SB
10 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MA1 RUS RUS 40,33 SB
11 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MB1 RUS RUS 40,34 PR SB
12 Aleksandr BARYSHNIKOV Александр Барышников MA1 RUS RUS 40,37 SB
13 Aleksandr RADCHENKO Александр Радченко MA2 KAZ KAZ 40,45(4) SB
14 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MA1 RUS RUS 40,45(9) SB
15 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MA1 RUS RUS 40,58 SB
16 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MA2 RUS RUS 40,65 SB
17 Vladislav GROSHEV Владислав Грошев MA2 RUS RUS 40,81 SB
18 Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов MB2 KAZ KAZ 40,82 SB
19 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MB2 RUS RUS 40,89 PR SB
20 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB1 RUS RUS 40,97 SB
21 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB1 RUS RUS 41,10 SB
22 Andrej CHUMAK Андрей Чумак MA2 KAZ KAZ 41,30 SB
23 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MA2 RUS RUS 41,45 SB
24 Nikolaj SANDRYKIN Николай Сандрыкин MB2 KAZ KAZ 41,52 SB
25 Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко MB1 KAZ KAZ 41,91 SB
26 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MB1 RUS RUS 42,13 SB
27 Maksim PRIKHODKO Максим Приходько MC2 KAZ KAZ 42,21 SB
28 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2000) Михаил Голубев MB2 RUS RUS 42,29 PR SB
29 Aleksandr KRYLOV Александр Крылов MA1 RUS RUS 42,55 SB
30 Mikhail SEMENOV Михаил Семенов MA1 RUS RUS 42,59 SB
31 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA1 RUS RUS 43,19 SB
32 Aleksej DRONOV Алексей Дронов MB2 RUS RUS 43,28 SB
33 Nikita ZUBOV Никита Зубов MB1 RUS RUS 43,53 SB
34 Nikita MORGUNOV Никита Моргунов MB1 RUS RUS 43,55 SB
35 Vladislav KOCHEGAROV Владислав Кочегаров MB2 RUS RUS 43,75 PR SB
36 Artem SAMOJLOV Артем Самойлов MA2 RUS RUS 44,24 SB
37 Yurij MANTEL Юрий Мантель MA1 RUS RUS 44,48 SB
38 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB1 RUS RUS 44,63 SB
39 Vyacheslav CHERNYSHOV Вячеслав Чернышов MB1 RUS RUS 45,73 SB
40 Kirill SMEKHOV Кирилл Смехов MB1 RUS RUS 47,28 SB
41 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MB1 RUS RUS 56,27 SB
DNF Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Pavel RYBIN Павел Рыбин MA1 KAZ KAZ DNF
DQ Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names