Russia Cup 1

Kolomna (RUS) 19 - 20 October 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Ladies 20 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna YURAKOVA (1992) LSA RUS RUS 1.59,98 SB
2 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 2.02,16 SB
3 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 2.02,42 SB
4 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 2.02,42(1) SB
5 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN4 RUS RUS 2.03,38 PR SB
6 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN3 RUS RUS 2.03,90 PR SB
7 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LA2 RUS RUS 2.03,98 PR SB
8 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LN1 RUS RUS 2.04,01 PR SB
9 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LB2 RUS RUS 2.06,73 PR SB
10 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LN1 RUS RUS 2.07,01 SB
11 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LSA RUS RUS 2.07,02 SB
12 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN3 RUS RUS 2.07,52 SB
13 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA1 RUS RUS 2.08,01 PR SB
14 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA1 RUS RUS 2.08,06 SB
15 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN3 RUS RUS 2.08,23 PR SB
16 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LA1 RUS RUS 2.08,26(6) SB
17 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN3 RUS RUS 2.08,26(9) SB
18 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 2.08,57 SB
19 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 2.08,64 SB
20 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 2.08,83 SB
21 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN1 RUS RUS 2.09,63 PR SB
22 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LSA RUS RUS 2.09,73
23 Anastasiia ZUEVA Анастасия Зуева LN4 RUS RUS 2.09,74 SB
24 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN3 RUS RUS 2.09,84
25 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LN1 RUS RUS 2.11,40
26 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LN2 RUS RUS 2.12,33 SB
27 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN1 RUS RUS 2.12,59 PR SB
28 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LN2 RUS RUS 2.12,69 SB
29 Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LSA RUS RUS 2.14,96 SB
30 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LSA RUS RUS 2.15,04 SB
31 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LN1 RUS RUS 2.15,37 SB
32 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LN1 RUS RUS 2.17,21 SB
33 Alena SEMIGLAZOVA Алена Семиглазова LN1 RUS RUS 2.17,38 PR SB
34 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LN1 RUS RUS 2.17,50
35 Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LN2 RUS RUS 2.21,47 SB
36 Elena EVDOKIMOVA Елена Евдокимова LN1 RUS RUS 2.27,91 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names