Russia Cup 1

Kolomna (RUS) 19 - 20 October 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 20 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 35,30
2 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN2 RUS RUS 35,47 PR SB
3 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 35,66
4 Denis KOVAL Денис Коваль MSA RUS RUS 35,97
5 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN2 RUS RUS 36,00
6 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN2 RUS RUS 36,11 SB
7 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MSA RUS RUS 36,23
8 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MSA RUS RUS 36,29 SB
9 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов M30 RUS RUS 36,42 SB
10 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN1 RUS RUS 36,61 SB
11 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN2 RUS RUS 36,68
12 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MN1 RUS RUS 36,82
13 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN3 RUS RUS 36,86
14 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MN2 RUS RUS 37,05
15 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MN1 RUS RUS 37,18
16 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 37,21
17 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN3 RUS RUS 37,38
18 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 37,42
19 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MN1 RUS RUS 37,44
20 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MN2 RUS RUS 37,47 SB
21 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN1 RUS RUS 37,58 PR SB
22 Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M30 RUS RUS 37,81 SB
23 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MN2 RUS RUS 37,88
24 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MN2 RUS RUS 38,01 PR SB
25 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MN1 RUS RUS 38,05
26 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MSA RUS RUS 38,37 SB
27 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN2 RUS RUS 38,48
28 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MN1 RUS RUS 38,55
29 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN1 RUS RUS 38,86 SB
30 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN4 RUS RUS 39,13 SB
31 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MN1 RUS RUS 39,19
32 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MSA RUS RUS 39,33
33 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN2 RUS RUS 39,43
34 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN2 RUS RUS 39,89 SB
35 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 39,90

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names