Russia Cup 1

Kolomna (RUS) 19 - 20 October 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men 20 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MN4 RUS RUS 1.48,77 PR SB
2 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.48,84 PR SB
3 Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M30 RUS RUS 1.48,97 SB
4 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 1.50,27 SB
5 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA2 RUS RUS 1.50,58 PR SB
6 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 1.51,35 SB
7 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MSA RUS RUS 1.51,42 SB
8 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN3 RUS RUS 1.51,42(7) SB
9 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN2 RUS RUS 1.51,59 SB
10 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 1.51,77 SB
11 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M30 RUS RUS 1.51,95 PR SB
12 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MA1 RUS RUS 1.52,60 PR SB
13 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,98 PR SB
14 Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MN2 RUS RUS 1.53,55 SB
15 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,76 PR SB
16 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MSA RUS RUS 1.53,79
17 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.54,15 PR SB
18 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 1.54,18 PR SB
19 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,31 SB
20 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 1.54,53
21 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,64 SB
22 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,72 SB
23 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,78 PR SB
24 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN1 RUS RUS 1.55,15
25 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN3 RUS RUS 1.55,25 SB
26 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN3 RUS RUS 1.56,24 SB
27 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN2 RUS RUS 1.56,25 SB
28 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,32
29 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MSA RUS RUS 1.56,47 SB
30 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN3 RUS RUS 1.57,89 SB
31 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,90
32 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MN3 RUS RUS 1.58,28 SB
33 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,73
34 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN2 RUS RUS 1.58,92 SB
35 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN1 RUS RUS 1.59,11
36 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN3 RUS RUS 2.00,10 PR SB
37 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,39 SB
38 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MSA RUS RUS 2.00,42 SB
39 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,97 PR SB
40 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MSA RUS RUS 2.01,37 SB
41 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MSA RUS RUS 2.01,72 SB
42 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN4 RUS RUS 2.02,00 SB
43 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN2 RUS RUS 2.02,03 PR SB
44 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,93
45 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MN1 RUS RUS 2.03,11 SB
46 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MN1 RUS RUS 2.03,72 SB
47 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MN1 RUS RUS 2.13,62 SB
DNS Atner FEDOROV Атнер Федоров MN2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MN1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MN2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names