Russia Cup 1

Kolomna (RUS) 19 - 20 October 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Ladies 19 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 1.16,71
2 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L30 RUS RUS 1.16,87
3 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 1.17,72
4 Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN2 RUS RUS 1.17,76 SB
5 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN1 RUS RUS 1.18,45
6 Anna YURAKOVA (1992) LSA RUS RUS 1.19,44 PR SB
7 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 1.19,75
7 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LN1 RUS RUS 1.19,75 PR SB
9 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L35 RUS RUS 1.19,82 SB
10 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN3 RUS RUS 1.20,08 PR SB
11 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN4 RUS RUS 1.20,70 SB
12 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LSA RUS RUS 1.20,78
13 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LA2 RUS RUS 1.21,11 PR SB
14 Yuliya KOVAL Юлия Коваль LSA RUS RUS 1.21,58 SB
15 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA1 RUS RUS 1.21,72 SB
16 Darya FILIPPOVA Дарья Филиппова LN3 RUS RUS 1.22,00 SB
17 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LB2 RUS RUS 1.22,03 PR SB
18 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LN1 RUS RUS 1.22,32 PR SB
19 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,36 PR SB
20 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN1 RUS RUS 1.22,37
21 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LN1 RUS RUS 1.22,42 SB
22 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LN1 RUS RUS 1.22,72
23 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LSA RUS RUS 1.23,20
24 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 1.23,30 SB
25 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN3 RUS RUS 1.23,31 PR SB
26 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN3 RUS RUS 1.23,66 SB
27 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LN1 RUS RUS 1.23,78 SB
28 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LA1 RUS RUS 1.23,81 SB
29 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN1 RUS RUS 1.24,67 SB
30 Anastasiia ZUEVA Анастасия Зуева LN4 RUS RUS 1.24,88 PR SB
31 Darya VORONINA Дарья Воронина LN3 RUS RUS 1.24,96
32 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LN1 RUS RUS 1.25,34
33 Alena SEMIGLAZOVA Алена Семиглазова LN1 RUS RUS 1.27,26
34 Aleksandra GURYANOVA Александра Гурьянова LSA RUS RUS 1.32,56 SB
35 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LN4 RUS RUS 1.35,19 SB
DNF Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN4 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names