Youth Skater Open Cup - Stage 2

Moscow (RUS) 20 October 2017 Source: sport.center

100m Men 20 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 11,92 SB
2 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 11,95 SB
3 Matvej SAVENKOV Матвей Савенков MYD RUS RUS 12,89 SB
4 Egor BRUNER Егор Брунер M? RUS RUS 12,96 SB
5 Dmitrij PANTILEEV Дмитрий Пантилеев M? RUS RUS 12,97 SB
6 Maksim NAZAROV Максим Назаров M? RUS RUS 13,03 SB
7 Maksim POLUSMAK Максим Полусмак M? RUS RUS 13,05 SB
8 Damian BARTENEV Дамиан Бартенев M? RUS RUS 13,12 SB
9 Pavel SENCHENKOV Павел Сенченков M? RUS RUS 13,19 SB
10 Ivan CHVANOV Иван Чванов MYE RUS RUS 13,23
11 Daniil ILIN Даниил Ильин MYE RUS RUS 13,30 SB
12 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 13,32 SB
13 Marat VAKHITOV Марат Вахитов M? RUS RUS 13,33 SB
14 Nikolaj RYBNIKOV Николай Рыбников M? RUS RUS 13,56 SB
15 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV Александр Фотченков M? RUS RUS 13,66
16 Kirill IVANOV (2) Кирилл Иванов M? RUS RUS 13,76
17 Matvej NEVEROV Матвей Неверов M? RUS RUS 13,82 SB
18 Ilya ZARZAR Илья Зарзар M? RUS RUS 13,84 SB
18 Arsenij KRALIN Арсений Кралин MYD RUS RUS 13,84 SB
20 Valerij SHEPTALIN Валерий Шепталин M? RUS RUS 13,93 SB
20 Semen BATURINECZ Семен Батуринец M? RUS RUS 13,93 SB
22 Egor SOSOV Егор Сосов M? RUS RUS 13,95 SB
23 Pavel SAVIN Павел Савин M? RUS RUS 13,97 SB
24 Mikhail KONDRATEV Михаил Кондратьев M? RUS RUS 14,03 SB
25 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MYC RUS RUS 14,16 SB
26 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2) Михаил Голубев M? RUS RUS 14,18 SB
27 Artyom CHIZHOV Артём Чижов MYD RUS RUS 14,22 SB
27 Vladimir VERESHHAGIN Владимир Верещагин M? RUS RUS 14,22 SB
29 Savva LAEVSKIJ Савва Лаевский M? RUS RUS 14,35 SB
30 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN Арсений Кречун-Галятин MYD RUS RUS 14,57 SB
30 Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (1) Александр Алексеев M? RUS RUS 14,57 SB
32 Sergej TARASOV (2) Сергей Тарасов M? RUS RUS 14,58 SB
32 Vasilij MALAKHIN Василий Малахин M? RUS RUS 14,58 SB
34 Dzhamal MBODU Джамал Мбоду M? RUS RUS 14,68 SB
35 Mikhail STRUCHEVSKIJ Михаил Стручевский M? RUS RUS 14,81 SB
36 Andrej KHARDYKIN Андрей Хардыкин MYF RUS RUS 14,87
37 Damian RASTEGAEV Дамиан Растегаев M? RUS RUS 14,99
38 Igor VAKHLAKOV Игорь Вахлаков M? RUS RUS 15,00 SB
38 Kirill SHUMSKIJ Кирилл Шумский M? RUS RUS 15,00 SB
40 Aleksej SOBOLEVSKIJ Алексей Соболевский MYD RUS RUS 15,37 SB
41 Mikhail GUREV M? RUS RUS 15,42 SB
42 Mikhail ALEKSEEVICHEV Михаил Алексеевичев M? RUS RUS 15,47 SB
43 Kirill ERSHOV (2) Кирилл Ершов M? RUS RUS 15,48
43 Egor VORONIN Егор Воронин M? RUS RUS 15,48 SB
45 Grigorij BUDANOV Григорий Буданов M? RUS RUS 15,58 SB
46 Konstantin GUSEV Константин Гусев M? RUS RUS 15,62 SB
47 Kirill PALACHEV Кирилл Палачев M? RUS RUS 15,71 SB
48 Gleb BIRYUKOV Глеб Бирюков MYD RUS RUS 15,74
49 Matvej BAZHANOV Матвей Бажанов MYD RUS RUS 15,85
50 Stepan PALCHIKOV Степан Пальчиков M? RUS RUS 15,97 SB
51 Vladislav KOZLOV Владислав Козлов M? RUS RUS 16,06
52 Vladimir RYAZANCEV Владимир Рязанцев M? RUS RUS 16,10 SB
53 Daniel KUZEBAEV Даниэль Кузебаев M? RUS RUS 16,19 SB
54 Timofej KONDRATEV Тимофей Кондратьев M? RUS RUS 16,27 SB
54 Vladislav LISOV Владислав Лисов MYD RUS RUS 16,27 SB
56 Daniil KIFEL Даниил Кифель M? RUS RUS 16,33 SB
57 Dmitrij MOSYAKIN Дмитрий Мосякин M? RUS RUS 16,38
58 Ivan ILYUSHHENKO Иван Илющенко M? RUS RUS 16,42 SB
59 Maksim ERSHOV Максим Ершов M? RUS RUS 16,72
60 Valentin YAKOVLEV Валентин Яковлев M? RUS RUS 17,39
61 Ilyas NURIEV Ильяс Нуриев M? RUS RUS 17,99 SB
62 Maksim VAVILOV Максим Вавилов M? RUS RUS 18,05 SB
63 Vladislav SEMYONOV Владислав Семёнов M? RUS RUS 18,22 SB
64 Andrej GALEZNIKOV Андрей Галезников M? RUS RUS 19,13
65 Artyom MARTYNOV Артём Мартынов M? RUS RUS 19,14 SB
66 Zakhar PAVLENOK Захар Павленок M? RUS RUS 19,15
67 Andrej FEDYUKHIN Андрей Федюхин M? RUS RUS 19,60 SB
68 Maksim PICHUGIN (2) Максим Пичугин M? RUS RUS 21,07 SB
69 Akhmed ALIEV Ахмед Алиев M? RUS RUS 22,55 SB
70 Andrej AFOSHIN Андрей Афошин M? RUS RUS 23,52
71 Pavel ANISIMOV Павел Анисимов M? RUS RUS 24,76
72 Timofej STEPANOV Тимофей Степанов M? RUS RUS 28,44 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names