Open Cup - SC Krylatskoye

Moscow (RUS) 11 October 2017 Source: K. Borgström

1500m Men 11 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,96 SB
2 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,74 SB
3 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,36 PR SB
4 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MN1 RUS RUS 1.59,01
5 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,60 SB
6 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,37 PR SB
7 Timofej TARASOV Тимофей Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,59 SB
8 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,97 SB
9 Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,44 SB
10 Dmitrij GUZIK Дмитрий Гузик MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,09 SB
11 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,74 PR SB
12 Lev SEVOSTYANOV Лев Севостьянов MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,04 PR SB
13 Fyodor ORLOV Фёдор Орлов MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,19 PR SB
14 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,14 PR SB
15 Aleksandr SIDORENKOV Александр Сидоренков MA2 RUS RUS 2.15,25 SB
16 Valentin SINELNIKOV Валентин Синельников MA1 RUS RUS 2.18,59 PR SB
17 Vasilij PICHUGIN Василий Пичугин MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,89 PR SB
18 Genrikh MILLER Генрих Миллер MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,95 PR SB
19 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) Денис И. Алексеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,97 PR SB
20 Arsenij BELYAEV Арсений Беляев MB1 RUS RUS 2.22,44 PR SB
21 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,07 PR SB
22 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) Денис А. Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.24,13 PR SB
23 Artur DMITRIEV Артур Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 2.27,79 PR SB
24 Aleksandr MOLOCHINSKIJ Александр Молочинский MB2 RUS RUS 2.33,18 PR SB
25 Egor OVSYANNIKOV Егор Овсянников MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,43 PR SB
26 Ivan MAKHNO Иван Махно M? RUS RUS 2.40,28 PR SB
27 Aleksandr KUN Александр Кун M? RUS RUS 2.40,89 PR SB
28 Igor KHASYAT Игорь Хасят M? RUS RUS 2.41,80 PR SB
29 Sergej POLOVCEV Сергей Половцев MC1 RUS RUS 2.43,25
30 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MC1 RUS RUS 2.43,62 PR SB
DNF Yurij SHHAPOV Юрий Щапов M? RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names