Moscow Cup

Moscow (RUS) 2 - 3 November 2017 Source: sport.center

3000m Women 3 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA1 RUS RUS 4.24,38 PR SB
2 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LA2 RUS RUS 4.25,54 PR SB
3 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LB2 RUS RUS 4.31,28
4 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LA1 RUS RUS 4.33,10
5 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LB2 RUS RUS 4.34,16 PR SB
6 Ekaterina SLOEVA LA2 RUS RUS 4.37,88
7 Mariya KOZLOVA LA2 RUS RUS 4.38,37 SB
8 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LA2 RUS RUS 4.39,97 PR SB
9 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LB2 RUS RUS 4.40,85 SB
10 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LA1 RUS RUS 4.44,57 PR SB
11 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LA2 RUS RUS 4.45,59 SB
12 Elena SEMERIKOVA Елена Семерикова LA2 RUS RUS 4.46,13 PR SB
13 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LA1 RUS RUS 4.49,14 PR SB
14 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LA1 RUS RUS 4.49,15 SB
15 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO Анастасия Анищенко LA1 RUS RUS 4.49,42 PR SB
16 Tatyana GRINEVICH Татьяна Гриневич LA1 RUS RUS 4.50,94 SB
17 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA1 RUS RUS 4.51,26
18 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN1 RUS RUS 4.52,58 SB
19 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LA1 RUS RUS 4.54,82 PR SB
20 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LB2 RUS RUS 4.55,45 SB
21 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) Мария Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 4.56,84 PR SB
22 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LB1 RUS RUS 4.57,57
23 Anna VASILEVA (1999) Анна Васильева LA1 RUS RUS 4.58,26 SB
24 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LA1 RUS RUS 4.58,92
25 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LA1 RUS RUS 5.01,22 SB
26 Ekaterina KUZMENKO Екатерина Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 5.01,48 SB
27 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LB2 RUS RUS 5.09,99 PR SB
28 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB1 RUS RUS 5.11,78 PR SB
29 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LA1 RUS RUS 5.12,57 SB
30 Irina BALANDINA Ирина Баландина LA2 RUS RUS 5.15,13
31 Natalya KOROTKIKH Наталья Коротких LA1 RUS RUS 5.17,05 SB
32 Milana KOSTENKO Милана Костенко LA1 RUS RUS 5.18,50 SB
33 Alena VASILEVA Алена Васильева LA1 RUS RUS 5.18,85 PR SB
34 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LB2 RUS RUS 5.21,09
35 Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) Анастасия Нечаева LA1 RUS RUS 5.27,98 SB
36 Kristina SHTYKINA Кристина Штыкина LA1 RUS RUS 5.42,78 SB
37 Salampi FEDOROVA Салампи Федорова LA1 RUS RUS 5.49,01 PR SB
38 Elena AFANASEVA Елена Афанасьева LA2 RUS RUS 5.50,82 SB
DNS Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Olga BAKUMOVA Ольга Бакумова LA1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names