Moscow Cup

Moscow 2 - 3 November 2017 Source: sport.center

500m Men 2 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV MN2 IAR IAR 35,95
2 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) MN2 IAR IAR 36,20 SB
3 Denis YUSKOV MSA IAR IAR 36,25
4 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) MA2 IAR IAR 36,50
5 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 36,94 SB
6 Pavel KIYASHKO MA1 IAR IAR 37,30 SB
7 Egor EGOROV (1999) MA2 IAR IAR 37,32
8 Igor ISAEV (1996) MN2 IAR IAR 37,57
9 Dmitrij FILIMONOV MA2 IAR IAR 37,62
10 Nadir BILYALETDINOV MN3 IAR IAR 37,64 SB
10 Timur KARAMOV MB1 IAR IAR 37,64 PR SB
12 Stepan CHISTIAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,87 PR SB
13 Nikolaj TRUSOV MA1 IAR IAR 37,90 SB
14 Maksim LISICYN (1997) MN1 IAR IAR 37,98
15 Andrej KULYBA MA1 IAR IAR 38,03
16 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 38,12 SB
17 Vladislav CHASHHIN MA2 IAR IAR 38,13 SB
18 Denis CHEKMENEV MA1 IAR IAR 38,14
19 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 38,20
20 Artyom MONAKHOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,29
21 Damir KUDRYAKOV MN1 IAR IAR 38,36 SB
22 Ilya ALEKSEEV MA1 IAR IAR 38,52 SB
23 Dmitrij SHESTILOVSKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 38,53 PR SB
24 Artem AREFYEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,55
25 Nikita BAZYUK MA1 IAR IAR 38,60 SB
26 Evgenij PILIPENKO MA2 IAR IAR 38,74 SB
27 Konstantin ELISEEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,78(4) SB
28 Andrej TIKHONOV MA2 IAR IAR 38,78(8)
29 Danila KUPRIN MA1 IAR IAR 38,79
30 Gleb PETRENKO MA1 IAR IAR 38,80 SB
31 Anton BORODAJ MA2 IAR IAR 38,86 SB
32 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 38,90 PR SB
33 Vladislav POGREBNOV MN1 IAR IAR 38,93
33 Pavel TARAN MB1 IAR IAR 38,93 PR SB
35 Egor SHKOLIN MA2 IAR IAR 38,97 PR SB
36 Valerij FOMIN MA2 IAR IAR 39,00 SB
37 Daniil CHMUTOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,07
38 Nikolas RUDENKO MA1 IAR IAR 39,13 PR SB
39 Kirill SIVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,16 PR SB
39 Aleksandr BARYSHNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,16 SB
41 Aleksandr SIDORENKOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,34 SB
42 Vladislav DEMIN MA2 IAR IAR 39,36 PR SB
43 Daniil PETROV (2000) MB2 IAR IAR 39,38
44 Daniil BOROVLYOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,39
45 Aleksandr PETROV MA1 IAR IAR 39,51 PR SB
46 Nikita GORYASHIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,54 SB
47 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 39,55
48 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,56
49 Aleksandr SAMSONOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,58
50 Anton BEKKER MA2 IAR IAR 39,59 SB
51 Vladislav MELUZOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,63 SB
52 Maksim NESTEROV MA1 IAR IAR 39,69 SB
53 Bogdan ZAYACZ MA1 IAR IAR 39,70 SB
54 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MA2 IAR IAR 39,74(3) PR SB
55 Andrej LOGINOV (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 39,74(5) PR SB
56 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB1 IAR IAR 39,75
57 Maksim KHRIPUNOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,77 SB
58 Yakov ZHURKIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,94 SB
59 Vladislav TITOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,98 SB
60 Roman POPLAVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 40,03 PR SB
61 Sergej MENSHHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,04
62 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 40,05
63 Sergej BODROV MA2 IAR IAR 40,11(1)
64 Ilya IVANOV MA2 IAR IAR 40,11(6)
65 Dmitrij GUZIK MB2 IAR IAR 40,16 SB
65 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,16 SB
67 Sergej KADCIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,18
68 Aleksandr DAGAEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,19
69 Aleksandr SAFONOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,24 PR SB
70 Egor SKRIPNIK MB1 IAR IAR 40,31 PR SB
71 Egor KHRAPOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,32
72 Danil ILALOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,37 SB
73 Mikhail LEBEDEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,38 PR SB
74 Ivan KARYAKIN MA1 IAR IAR 40,43 SB
75 Ilya KISLICYN MB1 IAR IAR 40,58 PR SB
76 Nikita MIRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,64 PR SB
77 Aleksandr KRYLOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,86 SB
78 Ivan ZINOVEV MA2 IAR IAR 41,03(1) PR SB
79 Nikita NUTRIKHIN MA2 IAR IAR 41,03(8) PR SB
80 Vladislav GROSHEV MA2 IAR IAR 41,20
81 Maksim PANTELEEV MA2 IAR IAR 41,24 SB
82 Maksim MULIN MA1 IAR IAR 41,56 SB
83 Aleksandr SHVEDOV MA2 IAR IAR 41,63
84 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,66 PR SB
85 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 41,82
86 Mikhail SEMENOV (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 42,41 SB
87 Fyodor ORLOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,92 PR SB
88 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 43,28 PR SB
89 Vasilij SINELNIK MA1 IAR IAR 43,34 SB
90 Genrikh MILLER MB1 IAR IAR 44,20 PR SB
91 Valentin SINELNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 44,40 PR SB
92 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 44,78 PR SB
DNF Maksim PUSTOVOJT MA1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names