Moscow Cup

Moscow 2 - 3 November 2017 Source: sport.center

3000m Men 2 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yevgeny SERYAEV MSA IAR IAR 3.55,65
2 Aleksandr PODOLSKII MA2 IAR IAR 3.56,71 PR SB
3 Andrei SHABANOV MA1 IAR IAR 3.56,76 PR SB
4 Egor BUKIN MA2 IAR IAR 3.57,06 SB
5 Anton VODICHENKOV MA1 IAR IAR 3.57,77 SB
6 Daniil ALDOSHKIN MB2 IAR IAR 3.58,38 PR SB
7 Egor SHKOLIN MA2 IAR IAR 4.01,03 PR SB
8 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MA1 IAR IAR 4.01,80
9 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA2 IAR IAR 4.02,12 PR SB
10 Stepan CHISTIAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.03,49
11 Vladislav DEMIN MA2 IAR IAR 4.05,28
12 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MA2 IAR IAR 4.06,01 PR SB
13 Nadir BILYALETDINOV MN3 IAR IAR 4.06,32 SB
14 Ilya IVANOV MA2 IAR IAR 4.06,82
15 Sergej SUSLOV MA2 IAR IAR 4.07,42 PR SB
16 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 4.08,52 PR SB
17 Nikita BAZYUK MA1 IAR IAR 4.09,07 PR SB
18 Daniil CHMUTOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.09,46 PR SB
19 Igor ISAEV (1996) MN2 IAR IAR 4.09,83 SB
20 Aleksandr SAMSONOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.10,49 PR SB
21 Konstantin ELISEEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.11,77
22 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 4.12,10 SB
23 Evgenij PILIPENKO MA2 IAR IAR 4.13,04 SB
24 Damir KUDRYAKOV MN1 IAR IAR 4.13,09 PR SB
25 Valerij KULPIN MA2 IAR IAR 4.16,69 PR SB
26 Maksim PUSTOVOJT MA1 IAR IAR 4.16,80
27 Pavel TARAN MB1 IAR IAR 4.17,03 SB
28 Sergej BODROV MA2 IAR IAR 4.17,57 PR SB
29 Mikhail LEBEDEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.17,91 PR SB
30 Gleb PETRENKO MA1 IAR IAR 4.17,96
31 Aleksandr DAGAEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.19,61
32 Maksim YUDNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.20,02 SB
33 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 4.21,82 PR SB
34 Ivan ZINOVEV MA2 IAR IAR 4.22,13 PR SB
35 Aleksandr PURGIN MA1 IAR IAR 4.23,29 PR SB
36 Ivan KARYAKIN MA1 IAR IAR 4.23,73 PR SB
37 Maksim LISICYN (1997) MN1 IAR IAR 4.24,78
38 Nikita MIRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.25,70
39 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB1 IAR IAR 4.26,65 PR SB
40 Danil ILALOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.28,16 SB
41 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO M50 IAR IAR 4.28,17 SB
42 Yakov ZHURKIN MA1 IAR IAR 4.28,38
43 Kirill SIVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.29,57
44 Sergej MENSHHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.30,15 SB
45 Maksim KHRIPUNOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.32,07 SB
46 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.33,19
47 Vladislav MELUZOV MA2 IAR IAR 4.34,70 SB
48 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 4.35,56 SB
49 Dmitrij GUZIK MB2 IAR IAR 4.36,49
50 Fyodor ORLOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.36,82 PR SB
51 Lev SEVOSTYANOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.38,81 PR SB
52 Egor KHRAPOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.39,27 SB
53 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.40,74
54 Vasilij SINELNIK MA1 IAR IAR 4.41,78 SB
55 Maksim PANTELEEV MA2 IAR IAR 4.42,00
56 Ilya KISLICYN MB1 IAR IAR 4.43,99 PR SB
57 Nikita NUTRIKHIN MA2 IAR IAR 4.45,06 SB
58 Maksim MULIN MA1 IAR IAR 4.54,98 SB
59 Leonid SABANOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.58,97 SB
DNS Andrej KULYBA MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artur GABITOV MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Nikolaj TRUSOV MA1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Nikolas RUDENKO MA1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names