Moscow Cup

Moscow (RUS) 2 - 3 November 2017 Source: sport.center

1500m Men 3 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков MSA RUS RUS 1.46,43 SB
2 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA2 RUS RUS 1.52,21
3 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA2 RUS RUS 1.53,20
4 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MA1 RUS RUS 1.53,22
5 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA1 RUS RUS 1.53,59 PR SB
6 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,30 PR SB
7 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,47 SB
8 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,54 PR SB
9 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,75(8) SB
10 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.54,75(9)
11 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,93 SB
12 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,20
13 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,25 SB
14 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN3 RUS RUS 1.55,32
15 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,43
16 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,60 PR SB
17 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,85
18 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,10
19 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,20 PR SB
20 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,34
21 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,47
22 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,16 SB
23 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,44 SB
24 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,48 PR SB
25 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,54 PR SB
26 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,85
27 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,87 PR SB
28 Denis CHEKMENEV Денис Чекменев MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,02
29 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,13
30 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,28 PR SB
31 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,76
32 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,78 PR SB
33 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,86(2) PR SB
34 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,86(6) PR SB
35 Dmitrij SHESTILOVSKIJ Дмитрий Шестиловский MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,92 PR SB
36 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,07
37 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,10 SB
38 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,18
39 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,26
40 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,41 SB
41 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,69 PR SB
42 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,91 PR SB
43 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,01 PR SB
44 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,12
45 Anton BEKKER Антон Беккер MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,53 PR SB
46 Valerij FOMIN Валерий Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,66 PR SB
47 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,70 SB
48 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,08 PR SB
49 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,26 PR SB
50 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,46 PR SB
51 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,49 PR SB
52 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,58 SB
53 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,88 SB
54 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,95 SB
55 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,06
56 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,07 PR SB
57 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,19 SB
58 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,20
59 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,31 PR SB
60 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,36 PR SB
61 Nikita NUTRIKHIN Никита Нутрихин MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,47 PR SB
62 Maksim KHRIPUNOV Максим Хрипунов MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,68 SB
63 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,26 SB
64 Maksim YUDNIKOV Максим Юдников MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,28
65 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,30 SB
66 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,81 SB
67 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,17 PR SB
68 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,36 SB
69 Aleksandr PURGIN Александр Пургин MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,71 PR SB
70 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,77 SB
71 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,88 SB
72 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,20 PR SB
73 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,34
74 Aleksandr BARYSHNIKOV Александр Барышников MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,56 SB
75 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,30 PR SB
76 Vladislav GROSHEV Владислав Грошев MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,35
77 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,70
78 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,73 SB
79 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M50 RUS RUS 2.08,88
80 Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,24 SB
81 Andrej LOGINOV (2000) Андрей Логинов MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,48 PR SB
82 Mikhail SEMENOV Михаил Семенов MA1 RUS RUS 2.10,17 SB
83 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,44 PR SB
84 Aleksandr KRYLOV Александр Крылов MA1 RUS RUS 2.10,80 PR SB
85 Fyodor ORLOV Фёдор Орлов MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,04 PR SB
86 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MA2 RUS RUS 2.11,37
87 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MA1 RUS RUS 2.12,11 SB
88 Vasilij SINELNIK Василий Синельник MA1 RUS RUS 2.12,99 SB
89 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA1 RUS RUS 2.16,10 SB
90 Leonid SABANOV Леонид Сабанов MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,78 PR SB
91 Genrikh MILLER Генрих Миллер MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,41
DNS Daniil BOROVLYOV Даниил Боровлёв MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij GUZIK Дмитрий Гузик MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Lev SEVOSTYANOV Лев Севостьянов MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names