Moscow Cup

Moscow 2 - 3 November 2017 Source: sport.center

5000m Men 3 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yevgeny SERYAEV MSA IAR IAR 6.42,95
2 Anton VODICHENKOV MA1 IAR IAR 6.54,09
3 Daniil ALDOSHKIN MB2 IAR IAR 6.58,98 PR SB
4 Andrei SHABANOV MA1 IAR IAR 6.59,67 PR SB
5 Sergej SUSLOV MA2 IAR IAR 7.00,23 PR SB
6 Egor BUKIN MA2 IAR IAR 7.00,28
7 Ilya IVANOV MA2 IAR IAR 7.06,70
8 Vladislav DEMIN MA2 IAR IAR 7.11,18 SB
9 Konstantin ELISEEV MB2 IAR IAR 7.12,64 PR SB
10 Daniil CHMUTOV MA1 IAR IAR 7.13,58 PR SB
11 Egor SHKOLIN MA2 IAR IAR 7.13,64
12 Nadir BILYALETDINOV MN3 IAR IAR 7.14,03 SB
13 Aleksandr SAMSONOV MA1 IAR IAR 7.14,64
14 Artur GABITOV MA1 IAR IAR 7.16,66 PR SB
15 Stepan CHISTIAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.17,62 SB
16 Evgenij PILIPENKO MA2 IAR IAR 7.19,66 SB
17 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MA2 IAR IAR 7.20,74 PR SB
18 Mikhail LEBEDEV MB2 IAR IAR 7.21,41 SB
19 Sergej BODROV MA2 IAR IAR 7.27,54 PR SB
20 Danil ILALOV MA1 IAR IAR 7.29,93 SB
21 Maksim YUDNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 7.30,41 SB
22 Ivan ZINOVEV MA2 IAR IAR 7.32,33 SB
23 Nikita BAZYUK MA1 IAR IAR 7.32,71 PR SB
24 Maksim PUSTOVOJT MA1 IAR IAR 7.35,42 SB
25 Bogdan ZAYACZ MA1 IAR IAR 7.35,76 PR SB
26 Nikolaj TRUSOV MA1 IAR IAR 7.36,34 SB
27 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 7.39,68 SB
28 Nikita MIRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.42,64 SB
29 Aleksandr PURGIN MA1 IAR IAR 7.44,52
30 Valerij KULPIN MA2 IAR IAR 7.45,83 SB
31 Nikolas RUDENKO MA1 IAR IAR 7.45,93 SB
32 Ilya ALEKSEEV MA1 IAR IAR 7.47,05 SB
33 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV MA1 IAR IAR 7.48,15 PR SB
34 Kirill SIVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 7.50,52 PR SB
35 Aleksandr SHVEDOV MA2 IAR IAR 7.53,56 SB
36 Vladislav MELUZOV MA2 IAR IAR 7.54,31 SB
37 Yakov ZHURKIN MA1 IAR IAR 7.55,90 PR SB
38 Egor KHRAPOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.55,93 PR SB
39 Aleksandr BARYSHNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 7.56,71 PR SB
40 Anton BEKKER MA2 IAR IAR 7.58,85 PR SB
41 Damir KUDRYAKOV MN1 IAR IAR 8.00,02 SB
42 Dmitrij SHESTILOVSKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 8.00,20 PR SB
43 Andrej TIKHONOV MA2 IAR IAR 8.05,03 SB
44 Vladislav GROSHEV MA2 IAR IAR 8.08,25 SB
45 Ivan KARYAKIN MA1 IAR IAR 8.08,70 PR SB
46 Fyodor ORLOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.13,66 PR SB
47 Vasilij SINELNIK MA1 IAR IAR 8.18,71 SB
DNS Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Gleb PETRENKO MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Sergej KADCIN MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksandr DAGAEV MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Maksim PANTELEEV MA2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksandr PODOLSKII MA2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Leonid SABANOV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Andrej MIRONOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Ilya KORCHINSKIJ MA2 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names