Russia Cup 2

Chelyabinsk 13 - 14 November 2017 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 13 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) MSA IAR IAR 35,78 SB
2 Aleksej ZVEZDIN MSA IAR IAR 35,88 PR SB
3 Denis KOVAL MSA IAR IAR 35,97
4 Viktor MUSHTAKOV MN2 IAR IAR 36,00
5 Artem ZOLOTAREV MN2 IAR IAR 36,17
6 Victor LOBAS MN4 IAR IAR 36,43
7 Ruslan RAFIKOV MN2 IAR IAR 36,57
8 Roman MOSKVINOV M30 IAR IAR 36,58
9 Vadim SONIN MN2 IAR IAR 36,70
10 Anton BORISENKO MN1 IAR IAR 36,74
11 Danila BOBYR MN3 IAR IAR 36,87(1)
12 Artur TIMOSHHUK MN3 IAR IAR 36,87(6)
13 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) MN2 IAR IAR 36,99
14 Egor KAMENSKIJ MN1 IAR IAR 37,04
15 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK MN3 IAR IAR 37,27
16 Andrej ITALEV MSA IAR IAR 37,39
17 Isa IZMAJLOV MN1 IAR IAR 37,69
18 Egor SAFONOV MN1 IAR IAR 37,72
19 Vladislav KOLDAEV MSA IAR IAR 37,79
20 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) MN1 IAR IAR 38,01
21 Ivan SOLODUKHIN MSA IAR IAR 38,17
22 Artur SOSEDKOV MN2 IAR IAR 38,23
23 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) MSA IAR IAR 38,33
24 Maksim NOKHRIN MN2 IAR IAR 38,35 SB
25 Nadir BILYALETDINOV MN3 IAR IAR 38,40
26 Maksim LISICYN (1997) MN1 IAR IAR 38,41
27 Igor ISAEV (1996) MN2 IAR IAR 38,42
28 Ivan KRAVCZOV MN2 IAR IAR 38,46
29 Nikita CZVETCIKH MN1 IAR IAR 38,68
30 Vladislav BORONIN MN1 IAR IAR 38,79
31 Damir KUDRYAKOV MN1 IAR IAR 38,80
32 Aleksej ZHBANOV MN2 IAR IAR 38,83
33 Vladislav POGREBNOV MN1 IAR IAR 38,94
34 Sergej POPOV (1993) MSA IAR IAR 38,96
35 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ MSA IAR IAR 39,23 SB
36 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ MSA IAR IAR 39,26 SB
37 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MN1 IAR IAR 39,45
38 Valerij KONYSHEV M30 IAR IAR 39,57
39 Leonid SAPEGIN MN3 IAR IAR 39,66
40 Klim SHEVERDIN MN1 IAR IAR 39,68 SB
41 Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA IAR IAR 39,72
42 Andrej MIKHAJLOV MN1 IAR IAR 39,81 PR SB
43 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) MSA IAR IAR 39,86
44 Andrej PAVLYUK MN1 IAR IAR 39,89
45 Vitalij BLEDNYKH MN2 IAR IAR 40,07
46 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) MSA IAR IAR 40,18
47 Vasilij IPPOLITOV MN1 IAR IAR 40,22(0)
47 Timofej KHUDYAKOV MN3 IAR IAR 40,22(0)
49 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV MN3 IAR IAR 40,37
50 Kirill BYKOV MSA IAR IAR 40,49 SB
51 Aleksej BUGAEV MSA IAR IAR 40,58
52 Matvej KACHAGIN MN2 IAR IAR 40,96 SB
53 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV MSA IAR IAR 41,08
54 Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) MN1 IAR IAR 41,55
55 Mark BAJKOV MN3 IAR IAR 41,70 SB
56 Vladimir MALYSHEV MN1 IAR IAR 42,70
57 Aleksej KUPCZOV MSA IAR IAR 45,04 PR SB
DQ Dmitrij EMELYANOV MN2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names