Russian Skating Union Cup 2

Chelyabinsk 15 - 16 November 2017 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 15 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 36,84 PR SB
2 Pavel KIYASHKO MA1 IAR IAR 37,19 SB
3 Dmitrij FILIMONOV MA2 IAR IAR 37,22 SB
4 Timur KARAMOV MB1 IAR IAR 37,71
5 Egor EGOROV (1999) MA2 IAR IAR 37,74
6 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MA1 IAR IAR 37,93
7 Artem AREFYEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,03
8 Andrej KULYBA MA1 IAR IAR 38,06
9 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 38,16
10 Stepan CHISTIAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,25(4)
11 Nikolaj TRUSOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,25(7)
12 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA2 IAR IAR 38,41
13 Vladislav CHASHHIN MA2 IAR IAR 38,43
14 Maksim CZAPLIN MA2 IAR IAR 38,47 SB
15 Ilya ALEKSEEV MA1 IAR IAR 38,50 SB
16 Denis CHEKMENEV MA1 IAR IAR 38,57
17 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 38,63
18 Daniil ALDOSHKIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,70 SB
19 Egor BUKIN MA2 IAR IAR 38,72
20 Artyom MONAKHOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,82
21 Anton BORODAJ MA2 IAR IAR 38,89
22 Daniil CHMUTOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,93
23 Nikita BAZYUK MA1 IAR IAR 38,98
24 Dmitrij SHESTILOVSKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 39,04
25 Andrej TIKHONOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,11
26 Andrei SHABANOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,18
27 Anton VODICHENKOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,19
28 Nikita SHOTIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,24 SB
29 Konstantin ELISEEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,26
30 Nikolas RUDENKO MA1 IAR IAR 39,27
31 Aleksandr DAGAEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,28
32 Evgenij PILIPENKO MA2 IAR IAR 39,38
33 Amal MUKHAMEDOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,41
34 Danila KUPRIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,43
35 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MB2 IAR IAR 39,45 PR SB
36 Anton BEKKER MA2 IAR IAR 39,70
37 Aleksandr SAMSONOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,72
38 Vladislav DEMIN MA2 IAR IAR 39,74
39 Vladislav MELUZOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,83
40 Maksim NESTEROV MA1 IAR IAR 40,03
41 Yakov ZHURKIN MA1 IAR IAR 40,09
42 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,13 SB
43 Aleksandr BARYSHNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,20
44 Egor SHKOLIN MA2 IAR IAR 40,21
45 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MA2 IAR IAR 40,22
46 Sergej BODROV MA2 IAR IAR 40,28
47 Bogdan ZAYACZ MA1 IAR IAR 40,31
48 Valerij KULPIN MA2 IAR IAR 40,32 SB
49 Sergej KADCIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,64
50 Aleksandr PETROV MA1 IAR IAR 40,74
51 Ilya IVANOV MA2 IAR IAR 40,75
52 Vladislav TITOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,79
53 Aleksandr SHVEDOV MA2 IAR IAR 40,91 SB
54 Maksim PUSTOVOJT MA1 IAR IAR 40,95
55 Maksim KHRIPUNOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,01
56 Ivan KARYAKIN MA1 IAR IAR 41,07
57 Ivan ZINOVEV MA2 IAR IAR 41,08
58 Roman RYZHKOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,11 SB
59 Georgij CHEMYAKIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,18 SB
60 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 41,24 SB
61 Andrej LOGINOV (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 41,36
62 Vladislav GROSHEV MA2 IAR IAR 41,50
63 Nikita NUTRIKHIN MA2 IAR IAR 41,53
64 Aleksandr KRYLOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,54
65 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) MA2 IAR IAR 41,80
66 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,82
67 Maksim MULIN MA1 IAR IAR 41,91
68 Mikhail TOROPOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,99 SB
69 Vadim VOLKOV MA2 IAR IAR 42,62 SB
70 Semyon SUBBOTIN MA2 IAR IAR 42,66 SB
71 Ilya YAKOVLEV MA1 IAR IAR 44,08 SB
72 Anton MOLOKOV MA1 IAR IAR 44,29 SB
73 Andrej KVASHNIN MA1 IAR IAR 44,72 PR SB
DNF Kirill DRYAGIN MA1 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Aleksandr PODOLSKII MA2 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names