Russian Skating Union Cup 2

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 15 - 16 November 2017 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men 15 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,03 PR SB
2 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,13
3 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,25 PR SB
4 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,89 SB
5 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,33
6 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,89 SB
7 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,98
8 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,02
9 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,07 SB
10 Dmitrij SHESTILOVSKIJ Дмитрий Шестиловский MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,59 PR SB
11 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,65
12 Denis CHEKMENEV Денис Чекменев MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,72
13 Maksim CZAPLIN Максим Цаплин MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,00 SB
14 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,19
15 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,34
16 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,43
17 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,05
18 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,17
19 Anton BEKKER Антон Беккер MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,80
20 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,82
21 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,98
22 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,99
23 Maksim KHRIPUNOV Максим Хрипунов MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,18 SB
24 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,19
25 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,54 SB
26 Aleksandr BARYSHNIKOV Александр Барышников MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,68
27 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,35 PR SB
28 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,70
29 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,35 PR SB
30 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,82
31 Vladislav GROSHEV Владислав Грошев MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,73
32 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,98
33 Nikita SHOTIN Никита Шотин MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,20 SB
34 Aleksandr KRYLOV Александр Крылов MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,66
35 Mikhail TOROPOV Михаил Торопов MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,88 SB
36 Roman RYZHKOV Роман Рыжков MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,12 SB
37 Vadim VOLKOV Вадим Волков MA2 RUS RUS 1.25,63 PR SB
38 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,73 PR SB
39 Semyon SUBBOTIN Семён Субботин MA2 RUS RUS 1.27,09 SB
40 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MA1 RUS RUS 1.27,61 SB
41 Andrej KVASHNIN Андрей Квашнин MA1 RUS RUS 1.32,44 SB
42 Anton MOLOKOV Антон Молоков MA1 RUS RUS 1.44,09 SB
DNF Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MA1 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MA1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MA1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Andrej LOGINOV (2000) Андрей Логинов MA1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names