Russian Skating Union Cup 2

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 15 - 16 November 2017 Source: www.um74.ru

5000m Men 16 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MA1 RUS RUS 6.49,85 SB
2 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA2 RUS RUS 6.57,66 SB
3 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA1 RUS RUS 6.59,76
4 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MA2 RUS RUS 7.04,11
5 Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MA2 RUS RUS 7.08,30
6 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MA2 RUS RUS 7.10,20 SB
7 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA1 RUS RUS 7.10,87 PR SB
8 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MB2 RUS RUS 7.12,23 PR SB
9 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MA2 RUS RUS 7.15,58 PR SB
10 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA1 RUS RUS 7.16,96
11 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA2 RUS RUS 7.18,99 SB
12 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MB2 RUS RUS 7.19,82 SB
13 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MA2 RUS RUS 7.20,09
14 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA1 RUS RUS 7.21,56
15 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MA2 RUS RUS 7.22,71 PR SB
16 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 7.22,73 SB
17 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MA2 RUS RUS 7.25,45 PR SB
18 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA1 RUS RUS 7.28,74 SB
19 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB2 RUS RUS 7.30,41 SB
20 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA1 RUS RUS 7.31,88 SB
21 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MA2 RUS RUS 7.31,90 PR SB
22 Maksim YUDNIKOV Максим Юдников MA1 RUS RUS 7.35,11
23 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MA1 RUS RUS 7.35,80
24 Aleksandr PURGIN Александр Пургин MA1 RUS RUS 7.36,44 PR SB
24 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA1 RUS RUS 7.36,44
26 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MA1 RUS RUS 7.37,58
27 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MA1 RUS RUS 7.43,48 SB
28 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 7.47,72
29 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA1 RUS RUS 7.52,03
30 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MA2 RUS RUS 7.54,92
31 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MA1 RUS RUS 7.55,06 SB
32 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MA1 RUS RUS 7.55,41
33 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MA1 RUS RUS 7.56,30
34 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MA1 RUS RUS 7.57,10 PR SB
35 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MA2 RUS RUS 7.59,15
36 Aleksandr BARYSHNIKOV Александр Барышников MA1 RUS RUS 8.02,89
37 Anton BEKKER Антон Беккер MA2 RUS RUS 8.17,39
38 Yurij MANTEL Юрий Мантель MA1 RUS RUS 8.28,89 SB
39 Andrej KVASHNIN Андрей Квашнин MA1 RUS RUS 8.32,39 SB
40 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MA1 RUS RUS 8.33,93
DNS Nikita SHOTIN Никита Шотин MA1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Maksim CZAPLIN Максим Цаплин MA2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MA2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names