International Skatespecials Cup 2018

Inzell (GER) 18 - 19 November 2017 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 18 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thomas SCHMAUS MC1 GER GER 38,65 PR SB
2 Felix MOTSCHMANN MC1 GER GER 39,32 PR SB
3 Gideon HANDE MC2 GER GER 40,08 PR SB
4 Emile SCHNABEL MC2 GER GER 40,54 PR SB
5 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MC2 GER GER 40,73 PR SB
6 Filip HAWRYLAK MC1 POL POL 41,15 PR SB
7 David RAFAJ MC1 CZE CZE 41,59 PR SB
8 Johann Ferdinand ZEIDLER MC2 GER GER 41,70 PR SB
9 Lukáš STEKLÝ MC1 CZE CZE 42,40 PR SB
10 Michal BROKL MC1 CZE CZE 42,99 PR SB
11 Jacob SEIFERT MC2 GER GER 43,12 PR SB
12 Leon GERMERSHAUS MC1 GER GER 43,20 PR SB
13 Benjamin DERKSEN MC1 GER GER 43,36 PR SB
14 Colin KLEIN MC2 GER GER 43,46 PR SB
15 Richard SCHREITER MYA GER GER 44,05 PR SB
16 Linus LORENZ MC2 GER GER 44,16 PR SB
17 Jan NOLTE MC2 GER GER 44,35
18 Lars HEINRICHS MC1 GER GER 44,45 PR SB
19 Lukas ARNOLD MC2 GER GER 44,87 PR SB
20 Konstantin HELL MYA GER GER 44,92 PR SB
20 Magnus MITTAG MC1 GER GER 44,92 PR SB
22 Jakob STEYERER MC2 GER GER 45,09 PR SB
23 Finn Bennet BRANDT MC1 GER GER 45,16 PR SB
24 Ben BLÜMEL MYA GER GER 45,36 PR SB
25 Johann BARON MC1 GER GER 45,52 PR SB
26 Nicolas POTRYKUS MC2 GER GER 45,71 SB
27 Tom HERTEL MC2 GER GER 46,05 SB
28 David HEIMBÜRGE MYA GER GER 46,19 PR SB
29 Dominik MAYRHOFER MC1 GER GER 46,21 PR SB
30 Tristan METELMANN MYA GER GER 46,40 PR SB
31 Lukas KOBUCH MYA GER GER 46,65 PR SB
32 Leon STADLHOFER MC2 AUT AUT 46,74
33 Elias FEICHTER MC2 AUT AUT 46,78 PR SB
34 Maximilian SANTANA MC2 GER GER 46,86 PR SB
35 Fabian EMMER MYA GER GER 47,03 PR SB
36 Fabio KOSCHKE MC2 GER GER 47,30 PR SB
37 Jakub KOČÍ MC1 CZE CZE 47,49
37 Maximilian GEPPERT MC2 GER GER 47,49 PR SB
39 Finn SONNEKALB MYC GER GER 47,68 PR SB
40 Filip BERAN MC1 CZE CZE 47,85 SB
41 Ole-Einar GRUNDMANN MC1 GER GER 47,93
42 Noel NEUBERT MYA GER GER 48,12 PR SB
43 Ricky PUKALL MYA GER GER 48,19 PR SB
44 Mariusz BAŁĘCZNY MYA POL POL 48,29 PR SB
45 Nils FISCHER MYA GER GER 48,65 PR SB
46 Tim Marwin KÜHNL MYA GER GER 48,84 PR SB
47 Ede KORTLEVER MYC GER GER 49,31 PR SB
48 Moritz PLANK MC1 AUT AUT 49,34
49 Fabian Vincent COLDITZ MC1 GER GER 49,50 PR SB
50 Max PATZ MYC GER GER 50,00
51 Philippe GARMEISTER MYC GER GER 50,07
52 Peter KÜHNL MYC GER GER 50,94 PR SB
53 Metoděj VYKYDAL MC1 CZE CZE 50,95 PR SB
54 Emilian THEURING MYC GER GER 51,82 PR SB
55 Maurice MAROSI MYC GER GER 51,90 PR SB
56 Dustin HÖHNE MYC GER GER 52,85
57 Rafael WEBER MYC GER GER 52,96 PR SB
58 Patrick ROSENFELD MYC GER GER 53,07
59 Fritz MEHNERT MYD GER GER 53,17 PR SB
60 Erik KÖCHLING MYA GER GER 53,40
61 Alexander FARTHOFER MYA AUT AUT 54,62 SB
62 Arne WIESEKE MYC GER GER 54,63
63 Arian WALDER MYC AUT AUT 54,87 PR SB
64 Yannick SCHUHMACHER MYD GER GER 54,88 PR SB
65 Milan EHLERT MYC GER GER 55,49 PR SB
66 Carlos MITTAG MYC GER GER 55,72 PR SB
67 Maximilian SEYRICH MYC GER GER 55,96
68 Lukas GASTEIGER MYD AUT AUT 56,11 PR SB
69 Felix MARTIN MYC GER GER 56,28 PR SB
70 Mattes LEUCHT MYC GER GER 57,45 PR SB
71 Masin MAHMOUD MYD AUT AUT 58,37 PR SB
72 Florian CONRAD MYC GER GER 59,41 PR SB
73 Nick MÜNN MYC GER GER 1.00,61 PR SB
74 Gerion KRÜSEL MYC GER GER 1.00,72
75 Jérémie-David DJOSSOU MYC GER GER 1.03,14
76 Michal STEKLÝ MYA CZE CZE 1.03,19
77 Matti LEMCKE MYD GER GER 1.05,03
78 Gabriel SCHREIEGG MYD GER GER 1.07,83 PR SB
79 Paul GRIMM MYD GER GER 1.09,08

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names