Kolomna Single Distances Championships

Kolomna (RUS) 25 - 26 November 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

300m Men - Junior D 25 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MYA RUS RUS 27,42 SB
2 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MYA RUS RUS 27,85 SB
3 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MYA RUS RUS 27,86 SB
4 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MYA RUS RUS 28,16 SB
5 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MYA RUS RUS 28,29 SB
6 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MYA RUS RUS 28,76 SB
7 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MYA RUS RUS 28,86 SB
8 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MYB RUS RUS 28,90 SB
9 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MYA RUS RUS 28,92 SB
10 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MYB RUS RUS 29,40 SB
11 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MYA RUS RUS 29,51 SB
12 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MYB RUS RUS 29,96 SB
13 Mikhail DRUZHIN Михаил Дружин MYA RUS RUS 30,26 SB
14 Ilya PAVLOV (2005) Илья Павлов MYA RUS RUS 30,29 SB
15 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MYB RUS RUS 30,53 SB
16 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MYA RUS RUS 30,54 SB
17 Georgij MAKARKIN Георгий Макаркин MYA RUS RUS 30,56 SB
18 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MYA RUS RUS 31,01 SB
19 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MYB RUS RUS 31,15 SB
20 Ivan YAGUBOV Иван Ягубов M? RUS RUS 31,70 SB
21 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MYA RUS RUS 31,96 SB
22 Andrej KHABA Андрей Хаба MYA RUS RUS 31,99 SB
23 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MYC RUS RUS 32,71 SB
24 Maksim KALCHUGIN Максим Кальчугин MYA RUS RUS 32,89 SB
25 Aleksej BARSUKOV Алексей Барсуков MYA RUS RUS 33,16 SB
26 Sergej BOBKOV Сергей Бобков MYD RUS RUS 33,56 SB
27 Pavel ONUSHHENKO Павел Онущенко MYA RUS RUS 33,80 SB
28 Artem SKRYABIN Артем Скрябин MYA RUS RUS 34,18 SB
29 Aleksandr BARASHOV Александр Барашов M? RUS RUS 34,20 SB
30 Daniil KONDRASHKIN Даниил Кондрашкин MYD RUS RUS 34,26 SB
31 Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев M? RUS RUS 34,57 SB
32 Maksim POPRYSHKIN Максим Попрышкин MYB RUS RUS 35,86 SB
33 Artem VORONKOV (1) Артем Воронков M? RUS RUS 37,57 SB
34 Vlad TROFIMOV Влад Трофимов M? RUS RUS 37,80 SB
35 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MYA RUS RUS 38,45 SB
36 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MYA RUS RUS 39,15 SB
37 Aleksej KASHAEV Алексей Кашаев M? RUS RUS 39,53 SB
38 Aleksej ODINCZOV Алексей Одинцов M? RUS RUS 41,72 SB
39 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MYB RUS RUS 42,10 SB
40 Konstantin GRIGOREV Константин Григорьев M? RUS RUS 42,84 SB
41 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MYB RUS RUS 43,87 SB
42 Roman LESNIKOV Роман Лесников MYB RUS RUS 46,02 SB
43 Kirill SUROVCEV Кирилл Суровцев MYA RUS RUS 47,48 SB
DNS Artem VOROSHILOV Артем Ворошилов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Arsenij DOMBROVSKIJ Арсений Домбровский M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MYC RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names