Internationaler Überpfrüfungswettkampf II

Inzell (GER) 9 - 10 December 2017 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1000m Men 10 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denny IHLE M30 GER GER 1.10,83
2 Hendrik DOMBEK MN2 GER GER 1.11,26 PR SB
3 Manuel GRAS MN4 GER GER 1.12,01
4 Gabriel ODOR MB2 AUT AUT 1.12,08 PR SB
5 Max REDER MA1 GER GER 1.12,12
6 Paul GALCZINSKY MA2 GER GER 1.12,54
7 Noel MÜLLER MN3 GER GER 1.12,84
8 Maximilian STRÜBE MN4 GER GER 1.13,00
9 Ole JESKE MA2 GER GER 1.13,17
10 Christoph MÜLLER MN2 GER GER 1.13,39
11 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MN2 DEN DEN 1.14,61 PR SB
12 Tom RUDOLPH MB1 GER GER 1.14,67 PR SB
13 Stefan EMELE MN2 GER GER 1.15,09 PR SB
14 Niklas Björn LANGNAESE MA1 GER GER 1.15,32 PR SB
15 Konstantin GÖTZE MB2 GER GER 1.15,44 PR SB
16 Tim HERTEL MA2 GER GER 1.15,63 SB
17 Lennart JASCH MB2 GER GER 1.16,03 PR SB
18 Yannic HECKER MA1 GER GER 1.16,06 SB
19 Dennis LEDERER MB1 GER GER 1.16,18
20 Tom MALYSZ MB1 GER GER 1.16,57 PR SB
21 Moritz KLEIN MB2 GER GER 1.16,77
22 Franz PLATE MA1 GER GER 1.17,03 PR SB
23 Jordan MCMILLEN MN4 BEL BEL 1.17,16
24 Joshua ANDERSON MN1 GER GER 1.17,47 SB
25 Marius PLATZER MB1 GER GER 1.17,66 PR SB
26 Philipp PAGELS MA1 GER GER 1.17,93 SB
27 Benedikt TRIENDL MB2 GER GER 1.18,05
28 Maximilian HAAKE MA1 GER GER 1.18,15 SB
29 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MC2 GER GER 1.18,42 PR SB
30 Thorben WELLNITZ MB1 GER GER 1.18,72
31 Henning PRAUSE MA1 GER GER 1.18,83 PR SB
32 Niklas PÖNISCH MA1 GER GER 1.18,98 SB
33 Mads ERIKSEN MN2 DEN DEN 1.19,17 PR SB
34 Julian SCHMIDT MB2 GER GER 1.19,67 PR SB
35 Kirill EMSCHERMANN MB1 GER GER 1.20,07 PR SB
36 Heinrich EISLEB MB1 GER GER 1.21,43 PR SB
37 Lukas HANISCH MB1 GER GER 1.21,68 PR SB
38 Tami LUBAHN MB1 GER GER 1.22,15 PR SB
39 Maximilian FRENKEN MA1 GER GER 1.22,39
40 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MB1 ROU ROU 1.22,45 PR SB
41 Max MEINIG MB1 GER GER 1.22,50 PR SB
42 Lukas JUNGE MB2 GER GER 1.22,76 PR SB
43 Edward IANCOVSCHI MB2 ROU ROU 1.22,97 SB
44 Marco GRITTNER MB1 GER GER 1.23,08 PR SB
45 Justin WILBERG MB2 GER GER 1.23,16 PR SB
46 Johann Ferdinand ZEIDLER MC2 GER GER 1.23,25 PR SB
47 Lukas SALZINGER MB1 GER GER 1.23,43 PR SB
48 Jan NOLTE MC2 GER GER 1.24,17 PR SB
49 Emile SCHNABEL MC2 GER GER 1.24,43
50 Elias POLLOK MC2 GER GER 1.24,93 PR SB
51 Jacob SEIFERT MC2 GER GER 1.25,51 PR SB
52 Fabian ŞOPTĂREANU MB1 ROU ROU 1.25,74 PR SB
53 Damian PANAIT MB1 ROU ROU 1.28,23
54 Tom HERTEL MC2 GER GER 1.32,36 PR SB
55 Jakob STEYERER MC2 GER GER 1.33,36
56 Maximilian GEPPERT MC2 GER GER 1.34,13 PR SB
DNS Kevin MERCANTON M30 SWE SWE DNS
DQ Carl Gustav SCHULZE MB1 GER GER DQ
DQ Pedro BECKERT MN3 GER GER DQ
WDR Paul TONAT MN1 GER GER WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names