Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Kolomna (RUS)13 - 14 December 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 13 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MB2 RUS RUS 37,66 PR SB
2 Daniil BOROVLYOV Даниил Боровлёв MB2 RUS RUS 38,73 PR SB
3 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MB1 RUS RUS 38,80 PR SB
4 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MB2 RUS RUS 38,96
5 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MB2 RUS RUS 39,09 PR SB
6 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB1 RUS RUS 39,22
7 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB1 RUS RUS 39,50
8 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB1 RUS RUS 39,60 PR SB
9 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB1 RUS RUS 39,61 PR SB
10 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 39,68
11 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MB1 RUS RUS 39,80 PR SB
12 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 39,96 PR SB
13 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB1 RUS RUS 40,13(3) PR SB
14 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 40,13(7) PR SB
15 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 40,15 PR SB
16 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 40,17
17 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 40,24 PR SB
18 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MB1 RUS RUS 40,28
19 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB1 RUS RUS 40,36 PR SB
20 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB1 RUS RUS 40,57
21 Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) Андрей Лебедев MB1 RUS RUS 40,60 PR SB
22 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MB2 RUS RUS 40,72 PR SB
23 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MB2 RUS RUS 40,80 PR SB
24 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 40,81 PR SB
25 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 41,02 PR SB
26 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MB2 RUS RUS 41,27 SB
27 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MB2 RUS RUS 41,28 SB
28 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MB2 RUS RUS 41,39 SB
29 Nikita KLIMENTOV Никита Климентов MB1 RUS RUS 41,90 PR SB
30 Ivan RODIONOV Иван Родионов MB1 RUS RUS 41,91(5) PR SB
31 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MB1 RUS RUS 41,91(8) SB
32 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB1 RUS RUS 41,91(9) PR SB
33 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MB1 RUS RUS 42,21 SB
34 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MB1 RUS RUS 42,55 PR SB
35 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MB1 RUS RUS 43,70 PR SB
36 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MB1 RUS RUS 43,80 PR SB
37 Viktor POPOV Виктор Попов MB1 RUS RUS 43,92 PR SB
38 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2001) Александр Захаров MB1 RUS RUS 44,01 PR SB
39 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MB1 RUS RUS 44,15 PR SB
40 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MB1 RUS RUS 44,42 PR SB
41 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MB2 RUS RUS 44,61 PR SB
42 Aleksandr DOBRIK Александр Добрик MB1 RUS RUS 45,63 PR SB
43 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MB1 RUS RUS 45,93 PR SB
44 Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) Дмитрий Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 46,34 SB
45 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MB1 RUS RUS 46,71 SB
46 Arsenij ZININ Арсений Зинин MB1 RUS RUS 50,57
47 Maksim KRUGLOV Максим Круглов MB1 RUS RUS 54,25
48 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MB2 RUS RUS 58,08 SB
49 Artem AREFEV Артем Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 1.12,63
DQ Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names