Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Kolomna 13 - 14 December 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 13 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil ALDOSHKIN MB2 IAR IAR 37,66 PR SB
2 Daniil BOROVLYOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,73 PR SB
3 Pavel TARAN MB1 IAR IAR 38,80 PR SB
4 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 38,96
5 Viktor GAVRILIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,09 PR SB
6 Maksim SHARAPOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,22
7 Kirill SIVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,50
8 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB1 IAR IAR 39,60 PR SB
9 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,61 PR SB
10 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,68
11 Roman POPLAVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 39,80 PR SB
12 Mikhail LEBEDEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,96 PR SB
13 Kirill ROSLYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,13(3) PR SB
14 Nikita MIRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,13(7) PR SB
15 Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 40,15 PR SB
16 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MB1 IAR IAR 40,17
17 Denis KISELEV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 40,24 PR SB
18 Sergej MENSHHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,28
19 Roman LATUKHIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,36 PR SB
20 Roman NAJDENOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,57
21 Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 40,60 PR SB
22 Maksim GOLOVANOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,72 PR SB
23 Karim KHISMYATULLIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,80 PR SB
24 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 40,81 PR SB
25 Vadim SAMARIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,02 PR SB
26 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 41,27 SB
27 Lev SEDOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,28 SB
28 Dmitrij TEREKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,39 SB
29 Nikita KLIMENTOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,90 PR SB
30 Ivan RODIONOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,91(5) PR SB
31 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,91(8) SB
32 Denis KISELEV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 41,91(9) PR SB
33 Maksim IVUSHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,21 SB
34 Semyon KLIMKOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,55 PR SB
35 Roman IGOSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 43,70 PR SB
36 Vladislav LISKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,80 PR SB
37 Viktor POPOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,92 PR SB
38 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2001) MB1 IAR IAR 44,01 PR SB
39 Andrej ARTAMONOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,15 PR SB
40 Nikita BARYKIN MB1 IAR IAR 44,42 PR SB
41 Artem MOCHALOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,61 PR SB
42 Aleksandr DOBRIK MB1 IAR IAR 45,63 PR SB
43 Andrej BURCHALIN MB1 IAR IAR 45,93 PR SB
44 Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 46,34 SB
45 Nikita TKACHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 46,71 SB
46 Arsenij ZININ MB1 IAR IAR 50,57
47 Maksim KRUGLOV MB1 IAR IAR 54,25
48 Vladimir TRABO MB2 IAR IAR 58,08 SB
49 Artem AREFYEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.12,63
DQ Dmitrij IVANISHHEV MB2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names