Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Kolomna 13 - 14 December 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Men - Junior B 13 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil ALDOSHKIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.02,44
2 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MB1 IAR IAR 4.09,47 PR SB
3 Mikhail LEBEDEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.12,60 PR SB
4 Pavel TARAN MB1 IAR IAR 4.14,74
5 Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 4.15,44 PR SB
6 Daniil BOROVLYOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.16,37 SB
7 Nikita MIRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.16,59 PR SB
8 Maksim SHARAPOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.17,99 PR SB
9 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB1 IAR IAR 4.18,25
10 Artem AREFYEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.18,97 SB
11 Kirill SIVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.19,98 PR SB
12 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 4.21,08
13 Maksim GOLOVANOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.22,86 PR SB
14 Karim KHISMYATULLIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.24,38 PR SB
15 Roman POPLAVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 4.24,74 PR SB
16 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 4.25,31 PR SB
17 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 4.25,51
18 Sergej MENSHHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.25,99
19 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.28,75
20 Denis KISELEV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 4.29,11 PR SB
21 Roman LATUKHIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.30,74 PR SB
22 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.32,26 PR SB
23 Vladimir TRABO MB2 IAR IAR 4.35,82 PR SB
24 Semyon KLIMKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.36,71 PR SB
25 Maksim IVUSHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.37,97 PR SB
26 Kirill ROSLYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.39,38 PR SB
27 Roman NAJDENOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.40,71 SB
28 Viktor GAVRILIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.42,12 PR SB
29 Vadim SAMARIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.42,25 PR SB
30 Andrej ARTAMONOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.43,64 PR SB
31 Dmitrij TEREKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.47,40 SB
32 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.47,58 SB
33 Denis KISELEV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 4.48,46 PR SB
34 Nikita BARYKIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.49,97 PR SB
35 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2001) MB1 IAR IAR 4.50,26 PR SB
36 Lev SEDOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.50,39 PR SB
37 Artem MOCHALOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.54,35 PR SB
38 Aleksandr DOBRIK MB1 IAR IAR 4.54,94 PR SB
39 Andrej BURCHALIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.54,98 PR SB
40 Maksim KRUGLOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.56,55 PR SB
41 Roman IGOSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.57,34 PR SB
42 Nikita KLIMENTOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.58,29 PR SB
43 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.03,17 SB
44 Ivan RODIONOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.10,81 PR SB
45 Viktor POPOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.15,12 PR SB
46 Nikita TKACHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 5.20,44 PR SB
47 Vladislav LISKOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.20,47 PR SB
48 Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 5.36,45 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names