Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 - 14 December 2017 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior B 13 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LB2 RUS RUS 41,87 SB
2 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LB2 RUS RUS 42,77 SB
3 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LB2 RUS RUS 43,60 SB
4 Darya GILMUTDINOVA Дарья Гильмутдинова LB2 RUS RUS 44,06 PR SB
5 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LB2 RUS RUS 44,14 PR SB
6 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB1 RUS RUS 44,27 PR SB
7 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LB2 RUS RUS 44,64 SB
8 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LB2 RUS RUS 44,88 SB
9 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB1 RUS RUS 45,10
10 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB1 RUS RUS 45,13 PR SB
11 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 45,33
12 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB1 RUS RUS 45,99 SB
13 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LB2 RUS RUS 46,37 PR SB
14 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB1 RUS RUS 46,44
15 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB1 RUS RUS 46,86
16 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB1 RUS RUS 46,89 SB
17 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB1 RUS RUS 47,23 PR SB
18 Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LB1 RUS RUS 47,40 SB
19 Elizaveta SHAROVA Елизавета Шарова LB1 RUS RUS 47,44 SB
20 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB1 RUS RUS 47,71 SB
21 Mariya TIKHONOVA Мария Тихонова LB1 RUS RUS 47,85 PR SB
22 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB1 RUS RUS 48,01 PR SB
23 Anastasiya LUKINA Анастасия Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 48,72 SB
24 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB1 RUS RUS 48,76 SB
25 Alisa LOSHKAREVA Алиса Лошкарева LB2 RUS RUS 48,88
26 Evgeniya POLEVA Евгения Полева LB1 RUS RUS 49,00 PR SB
27 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LB1 RUS RUS 49,11
28 Mariya SHHAPOVA Мария Щапова LB1 RUS RUS 49,41
29 Anastasiya TIMEEVA Анастасия Тимеева LB2 RUS RUS 49,57 SB
30 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LB1 RUS RUS 49,65 SB
31 Mariya AMIROVA Мария Амирова LB1 RUS RUS 49,72 PR SB
32 Darya GREBNEVA (2002) Дарья Гребнева LB1 RUS RUS 49,96 PR SB
33 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LB2 RUS RUS 50,18 SB
34 Yaroslavna KURBAKOVA Ярославна Курбакова LB1 RUS RUS 50,39 PR SB
35 Diana VENKOVA Диана Венкова LB1 RUS RUS 54,55 SB
DNS Alena PAVLOVA Алена Павлова LB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names