All-Russia Student Competition

Kolomna (RUS) 16 - 17 December 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 16 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN2 RUS RUS 35,89(1)
2 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 35,89(5)
3 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MSA RUS RUS 36,14
4 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN1 RUS RUS 36,32 SB
5 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MN4 RUS RUS 36,36
6 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN2 RUS RUS 36,60
7 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN3 RUS RUS 36,64
8 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN2 RUS RUS 36,73
9 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MA1 RUS RUS 36,75 PR SB
10 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MN1 RUS RUS 36,82
11 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MN1 RUS RUS 36,86
12 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 37,18
13 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN3 RUS RUS 37,21 PR SB
14 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN1 RUS RUS 37,43 PR SB
15 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN2 RUS RUS 37,66 SB
16 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN2 RUS RUS 37,92 SB
17 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MA1 RUS RUS 38,68
18 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 38,69 SB
19 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MA1 RUS RUS 38,70 SB
20 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MA2 RUS RUS 38,74 PR SB
21 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN2 RUS RUS 39,01 SB
22 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN2 RUS RUS 39,52 SB
23 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MA2 RUS RUS 39,80
24 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV Алексей Колесников M50 RUS RUS 40,10 SB
25 Vladislav BOLONIN Владислав Болонин M45 RUS RUS 40,15
26 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA2 RUS RUS 40,19
27 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MA2 RUS RUS 40,33 PR SB
28 Boris ORLOV Борис Орлов M50 RUS RUS 40,39
29 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MN3 RUS RUS 41,73 SB
30 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MN3 RUS RUS 42,31 SB
31 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M50 RUS RUS 43,12
DQ Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MA1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names