Belarus - Open Championships 2018

Minsk (BLR) 22 - 24 December 2017 Source: R. Tobolich

500m Men - Out of Competition 23 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MN4 BLR BLR 37,31
2 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MN3 BLR BLR 37,70
3 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MA2 BLR BLR 38,07
4 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MA1 BLR BLR 38,21 PR SB
5 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MN1 BLR BLR 38,22
6 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MA2 BLR BLR 38,26
7 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MB2 BLR BLR 38,63
8 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MA2 BLR BLR 38,76 SB
9 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MA1 BLR BLR 38,88
10 Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MN1 BLR BLR 39,21 SB
11 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MB2 BLR BLR 39,26
12 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MA1 BLR BLR 39,38 PR SB
13 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MA1 BLR BLR 39,90
14 Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MN4 BLR BLR 40,27
15 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MC2 BLR BLR 40,49
16 Pavel KEDZICH Павел Кедич MA1 BLR BLR 40,67
17 Dzmitry DABRALIOT Дмитрий Добролёт MB1 BLR BLR 40,81
18 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MC2 BLR BLR 40,95 PR SB
19 Yauheni LIAUKO MB1 BLR BLR 41,46
20 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MC2 BLR BLR 41,85 PR SB
21 Maksim SHAROKH Максим Шарох MB1 BLR BLR 42,01 PR SB
22 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MC2 BLR BLR 42,06
23 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC1 BLR BLR 42,11
24 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC1 BLR BLR 42,12
25 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MC2 BLR BLR 42,13
26 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB1 BLR BLR 42,49
27 Kirill MARKEVICH Кирилл Маркевич MB2 BLR BLR 42,52
28 Siarhei KREIDZICH M? BLR BLR 42,93
29 Denis GAVRUSEV M? BLR BLR 42,94
30 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MC2 BLR BLR 43,13 SB
31 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC1 BLR BLR 43,14 PR SB
32 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC1 BLR BLR 43,15
33 Tsimafei MIKISHOU Тимофей Никишов MB2 BLR BLR 43,91 PR SB
34 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов M? BLR BLR 44,48 PR SB
35 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MC2 BLR BLR 44,65
36 Kirill KONDRATENYA Кирилл Кондратеня MB2 BLR BLR 46,73
DNS Yahor SMARHOVICH Егор Сморгович MN2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Evgeni RIZHOV MSA BLR BLR DNS
DNS Kirill ROMANOVSKI Кирилл Рамановский MC2 BLR BLR DNS
DNF Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH Алексей Тиханович MB1 BLR BLR DNF
DNF Evgenij MOZHEIKO MB2 BLR BLR DNF
DNF Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MB1 BLR BLR DNF
WDR Ilya HANCHUK Илья Ганчук MN1 BLR BLR WDR
WDR Ivan KOVALEV Иван Ковалёв MB2 BLR BLR WDR
WDR Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MB2 BLR BLR WDR
WDR Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA Евгений Самущенко MA2 BLR BLR WDR
WDR Nazar ROZHKOV Назар Рожков MC2 BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names