Belarus - Open Championships 2018

Minsk (BLR) 22 - 24 December 2017 Source: R. Tobolich

1000m Men 22 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MA2 BLR BLR 1.13,99
2 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MA2 BLR BLR 1.14,43
3 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MB2 BLR BLR 1.14,98 PR SB
4 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MN3 BLR BLR 1.15,22
5 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MA1 BLR BLR 1.15,47
6 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MB2 BLR BLR 1.15,81 PR SB
7 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MA2 BLR BLR 1.17,00 SB
8 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MA1 BLR BLR 1.17,17 PR SB
9 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MN1 BLR BLR 1.17,18
10 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MA2 BLR BLR 1.17,20
11 Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MN1 BLR BLR 1.18,13
12 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MA1 BLR BLR 1.18,14 SB
13 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MA1 BLR BLR 1.18,96 PR SB
14 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MA1 BLR BLR 1.19,25 PR SB
15 Ilya HANCHUK Илья Ганчук MN1 BLR BLR 1.19,79 PR SB
16 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MB2 BLR BLR 1.21,43
17 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MC2 BLR BLR 1.21,53
18 Evgeni RIZHOV MSA BLR BLR 1.21,61 PR SB
19 Ivan KOVALEV Иван Ковалёв MB2 BLR BLR 1.21,65
20 Dzmitry DABRALIOT Дмитрий Добролёт MB1 BLR BLR 1.23,23
21 Pavel KEDZICH Павел Кедич MA1 BLR BLR 1.23,35
22 Yauheni LIAUKO MB1 BLR BLR 1.23,69 PR SB
23 Maksim SHAROKH Максим Шарох MB1 BLR BLR 1.24,32
24 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MC2 BLR BLR 1.24,72
25 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MC2 BLR BLR 1.24,73 PR SB
26 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MC2 BLR BLR 1.25,71
27 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MB1 BLR BLR 1.25,84 SB
28 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MC2 BLR BLR 1.26,59
29 Denis GAVRUSEV M? BLR BLR 1.28,11 PR SB
30 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MC2 BLR BLR 1.28,82 PR SB
31 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC1 BLR BLR 1.28,98 PR SB
32 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC1 BLR BLR 1.29,20
33 Siarhei KREIDZICH M? BLR BLR 1.29,40
34 Tsimafei MIKISHOU Тимофей Никишов MB2 BLR BLR 1.31,86 SB
35 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов M? BLR BLR 1.32,95 PR SB
36 Kirill ROMANOVSKI Кирилл Рамановский MC2 BLR BLR 1.37,48
DNS Yahor SMARHOVICH Егор Сморгович MN2 BLR BLR DNS
DNF Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH Алексей Тиханович MB1 BLR BLR DNF
DQ Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB1 BLR BLR DQ
DQ Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MB2 BLR BLR DQ
WDR Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA Евгений Самущенко MA2 BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names