A. V. Beloglazova Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 19 - 20 December 2017 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior C 19 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MC2 RUS RUS 42,42
2 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC1 RUS RUS 42,49
3 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC1 RUS RUS 43,23 PR SB
4 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MC2 RUS RUS 43,40
5 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MC2 RUS RUS 43,48
6 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MC2 RUS RUS 44,23
7 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC1 RUS RUS 44,48
8 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC1 RUS RUS 44,62
9 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MC2 RUS RUS 44,78 PR SB
10 Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MC2 RUS RUS 45,55
11 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC1 KAZ KAZ 45,62
12 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC1 RUS RUS 45,65
13 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MC2 RUS RUS 46,10
14 Aleksej GLUKHOV Алексей Глухов MC1 RUS RUS 46,12
15 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MC2 RUS RUS 46,17
16 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC1 RUS RUS 46,55
17 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MC1 RUS RUS 47,45
18 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC1 RUS RUS 47,52
19 Elkhan KORCHAGIN Эльхан Корчагин MC2 RUS RUS 47,76
20 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC1 RUS RUS 48,67
21 Dmitrij ZALESSKIJ Дмитрий Залесский MC1 RUS RUS 49,09
22 Danil BORISKIN Данил Борискин MC1 RUS RUS 49,21 PR SB
23 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MC2 RUS RUS 49,25
24 Mikhail PITOLIN Михаил Питолин MC2 RUS RUS 49,28 SB
25 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MYA RUS RUS 49,93 PR SB
26 Ivan NESTEROV Иван Нестеров MC2 RUS RUS 50,74
27 Damir CHEKHOV Дамир Чехов MC1 RUS RUS 51,51 PR SB
28 Mikhail MAZIN Михаил Мазин MC1 RUS RUS 52,53
29 Yakov KARCEV Яков Карцев MC1 RUS RUS 52,94 SB
30 Mikhail EMELYANOV (2) Михаил Емельянов M? RUS RUS 52,95 SB
31 Semen KHUDYAKOV Семен Худяков MC1 RUS RUS 54,21 PR SB
32 Daniil LADNOV Даниил Ладнов M? RUS RUS 54,49 PR SB
33 Dmitrij SIN Дмитрий Син M? RUS RUS 55,79 PR SB
34 Kirill RAKOV Кирилл Раков M? RUS RUS 55,81 PR SB
35 Georgij SUKHANOV Георгий Суханов MC2 RUS RUS 57,67 PR SB
36 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MC2 RUS RUS 58,81
37 Dmitrij TIUNOV Дмитрий Тиунов M? RUS RUS 1.00,75 PR SB
38 Danila FEDULOV Данила Федулов MC1 RUS RUS 1.03,04 SB
39 Nikolaj ZAGORECZ Николай Загорец M? RUS RUS 1.05,31 PR SB
40 Denis EREMEEV Денис Еремеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.05,59
41 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC1 RUS RUS 1.06,62
42 Vladislav KARDAEV Владислав Кардаев MYB RUS RUS 1.08,06

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names