A. V. Beloglazova Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 19 - 20 December 2017 Source: K. Borgström

300m Men - Junior D 20 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MYA RUS RUS 27,85
2 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MYA RUS RUS 28,33
3 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MYA RUS RUS 29,19 SB
4 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MYA RUS RUS 29,76 SB
5 Vasilij FILONECZ Василий Филонец MYA RUS RUS 29,80 SB
6 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MYA RUS RUS 29,93 SB
7 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MYA RUS RUS 30,32
8 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MYA RUS RUS 30,54
9 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MYA RUS RUS 30,96 SB
9 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MYA RUS RUS 30,96 SB
11 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MYA RUS RUS 31,04 SB
12 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MYB RUS RUS 31,25
13 Artem SKORYKH Артем Скорых MYA RUS RUS 31,51
14 Semen DAVYDOV Семен Давыдов M? RUS RUS 32,17
15 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MYB RUS RUS 32,25
16 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MYB RUS RUS 32,33 SB
17 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MYA RUS RUS 32,38 SB
18 Artyom MUKHAMETZYANOV Артём Мухаметзянов MYA RUS RUS 32,50 SB
19 Nikita SUMIN Никита Сумин MYA RUS RUS 32,51 SB
20 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MYB RUS RUS 32,65
21 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MYB RUS RUS 32,71
22 Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MYA RUS RUS 32,83 SB
23 Aleksej UTEKHIN Алексей Утехин MYB RUS RUS 32,84
24 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MYA RUS RUS 32,94 SB
25 Nikita SOKOLOV (2005) Никита Соколов MYB RUS RUS 33,29
26 Semen SHATYRKO Семен Шатырко MYA RUS RUS 33,66 SB
27 Vladimir GORELOV Владимир Горелов MYA RUS RUS 34,07 SB
28 Arsenij PRASOL Арсений Прасол MYB RUS RUS 34,21 SB
29 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MYB RUS RUS 34,50 SB
30 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MYA RUS RUS 34,63 SB
31 Svyatoslav PAVLOV Святослав Павлов MYB RUS RUS 34,64 SB
32 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MYA RUS RUS 34,74 SB
33 Artem GIDREVICH Артем Гидревич M? RUS RUS 34,90 SB
34 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MYA RUS RUS 35,00 SB
35 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MYB RUS RUS 35,48 SB
36 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MYA RUS RUS 35,69
37 Vladislav MUKHAMETVAFIN Владислав Мухаметвафин MYA RUS RUS 35,87
38 Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MYB RUS RUS 35,96 SB
39 Maksim SIDOROV Максим Сидоров M? RUS RUS 35,98
40 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MYB RUS RUS 36,08 SB
41 Artur KHASANOV Артур Хасанов M? RUS RUS 36,30
42 Andrej GOLDNER Андрей Гольднер MYB RUS RUS 36,58 SB
43 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MYB RUS RUS 36,76 SB
44 Semen VASILEV Семен Васильев M? RUS RUS 36,90 SB
45 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MYB RUS RUS 37,68 SB
46 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MYA RUS RUS 37,85 SB
47 Egor LOGINOVSKIKH Егор Логиновских M? RUS RUS 38,40 SB
48 Aleksandr KORMAN Александр Корман MYB RUS RUS 38,50
49 Stepan SHIK Степан Шик M? RUS RUS 38,72 SB
50 Mikhail CHEREPKOV Михаил Черепков MYB RUS RUS 38,78 SB
51 Aleksandr LUNEGOV Александр Лунегов MYB RUS RUS 38,94 SB
52 Konstantin TINGAEV Константин Тингаев M? RUS RUS 39,00 SB
53 Viktor KICHEV Виктор Кичев M? RUS RUS 39,96 SB
54 Yaroslav ROMANOV Ярослав Романов MYA RUS RUS 40,38 SB
55 Ernest GISKE Эрнест Гиске MYC RUS RUS 40,41 SB
56 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MYB RUS RUS 40,49 SB
57 Maksim VALEEV Максим Валеев M? RUS RUS 40,55
58 Eduard MUFAZALOV Эдуард Муфазалов MYA RUS RUS 41,84 SB
59 Igor SHARAFUTDINOV Игорь Шарафутдинов MYB RUS RUS 41,92 SB
60 Andrej GAJMANOV Андрей Гайманов MYA RUS RUS 43,21
61 Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MC1 RUS RUS 43,90 SB
62 Daniil PAVLOV (2) Даниил Павлов M? RUS RUS 46,56 SB
63 Anton SNEGIREV Антон Снегирев M? RUS RUS 46,78 SB
64 Ivan LITVINOV Иван Литвинов M? RUS RUS 50,98 SB
65 Pavel KARAVAEV Павел Караваев M? RUS RUS 51,72 SB
66 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MYB RUS RUS 52,31 SB
67 Arkadij DEDOV Аркадий Дедов M? RUS RUS 53,60 SB
68 Egor YARGIN Егор Яргин M? RUS RUS 58,80 SB
DNS Zakhar STARUNSKIJ Захар Старунских M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names