Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 6 January 2018 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 6 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joep KALVERDIJK MN3 NED NED 36,43
2 Frerik SCHEFFER MN4 NED NED 36,57
3 Jur VEENJE MB2 NED NED 37,44
4 Jason STEMAN MN1 NED NED 37,55
5 Antero ESKOLA MN1 FIN FIN 37,62 PR SB
6 Tijn SMIT MB2 NED NED 37,91 PR SB
7 Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MN4 DEN DEN 37,94 PR SB
8 Verneri KINNUNEN MSA FIN FIN 37,98 SB
9 Kai in 't VELD MB1 NED NED 38,18
10 Jordy van WORKUM MB2 NED NED 38,21 PR SB
10 Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MN1 FIN FIN 38,21 SB
12 Moritz KLEIN MB2 GER GER 38,24 PR SB
13 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MN2 DEN DEN 38,27 PR SB
14 Konstantin GÖTZE MB2 GER GER 38,37
15 Yves VERGEER MB2 NED NED 38,46 PR SB
16 Jurgen van der HOORN MB2 NED NED 38,57
17 Martin van SCHIE MA2 NED NED 38,70 PR SB
18 Benedikt TRIENDL MB2 GER GER 38,74
19 Wiebe STASSEN MN2 NED NED 38,76
20 Ted de KRUIJK MA2 NED NED 38,79 PR SB
21 Tim BÜSCHGENS MB1 GER GER 38,82 PR SB
22 Thomas SCHMAUS MC1 GER GER 38,95
23 Martijn VERMIST MA1 NED NED 38,96 PR SB
24 Dario de OLIVEIRA MARREIROS MN2 NED NED 38,99
25 Florian MEIJER MB2 NED NED 39,00 PR SB
26 Maximilian FRENKEN MA1 GER GER 39,02 SB
27 Roel BOEK MN1 NED NED 39,13
28 Julian SCHMIDT MB2 GER GER 39,30 PR SB
29 Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE MSA NOR NOR 39,33 SB
30 Lennart JASCH MB2 GER GER 39,41
31 Felix MOTSCHMANN MC1 GER GER 39,57
32 Carl Gustav SCHULZE MB1 GER GER 39,64
33 Matthias NÄGELI MSA SUI SUI 39,73
34 Lukas JUNGE MB2 GER GER 40,37
35 Heinrich EISLEB MB1 GER GER 40,43 PR SB
36 Kirill EMSCHERMANN MB1 GER GER 40,51
37 Tom VERMIST MN2 NED NED 40,55 PR SB
38 Remon VERHOEVE MA2 NED NED 40,70 PR SB
39 Lars van BEMMEL MA1 NED NED 40,91 PR SB
40 Sebastiaan MCKAY MSA NED NED 41,30 SB
41 Jurre ELDERING MB2 NED NED 41,35 PR SB
42 Maverick DROSSEL MB2 GER GER 41,57
43 Mischa CHAPCHIDZE MA1 SUI SUI 41,63 PR SB
44 Lukas SALZINGER MB1 GER GER 41,93 PR SB
45 Giel van KORDELAAR MB1 NED NED 42,09 PR SB
46 Nick LUIJTEN MC1 NED NED 42,15
47 Colin KLEIN MC2 GER GER 42,29 PR SB
48 Roel VEENMAN M30 SUI SUI 42,58 PR SB
49 Dirk GJALTEMA M45 NED NED 43,12 PR SB
50 Giovanni BRANDL MB1 SUI SUI 43,61 PR SB
51 Dwight DONKERSLOOT MC2 NED NED 44,87 PR SB
52 Jesko WROBEL MYA GER GER 45,08 SB
53 Jakob STEYERER MC2 GER GER 45,17
54 Rens GIETEMA MB1 NED NED 45,52 PR SB
55 Johan KROON M55 NED NED 45,67
56 Koen FLOKSTRA MB1 NED NED 45,89 PR SB
57 Matej SEMENIUK MC1 CZE CZE 46,57
58 Klaas LUIJTEN M50 NED NED 46,69
59 Maximilian GEPPERT MC2 GER GER 46,74 PR SB
60 Dominik MAYRHOFER MC1 GER GER 46,88
61 Kees de RUIJTER MYA NED NED 47,83 PR SB
62 Metoděj VYKYDAL MC1 CZE CZE 48,08 PR SB
63 Cees STOOP M70 NED NED 49,88 SB
64 Johan JONKER M60 NED NED 51,48
65 József GULYÁS M70 SUI SUI 52,78 SB
66 Martin KUČKA MYE CZE CZE 53,67 PR SB
67 Oliver KAUFMANN MYB GER GER 54,40
68 Erich BOHLI M70 GER GER 55,79 SB
69 Julius LINGEMANN MYC GER GER 55,85 PR SB
70 Merijn LUIJTEN MYB NED NED 57,79 PR SB
71 Jim van ELST M50 NED NED 59,47 PR SB
72 Sebastián SLÁMA MYF CZE CZE 1.02,60
73 Jakub ANDĚL MYF CZE CZE 1.03,35
74 Giampaolo BRANDL MYF SUI SUI 1.22,25 PR SB
DNF Justin WILBERG MB2 GER GER DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names