Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2)

Kirov (RUS) 13 - 14 January 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

1000m Men - Junior C 14 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,00 SB
2 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,31 SB
3 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,37 SB
4 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Александр Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,95 PR SB
5 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,74 PR SB
6 Aleksandr CHERNYKH Александр Черных MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,30 PR SB
7 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,68 SB
8 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,90 PR SB
9 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,90 PR SB
10 Yakov ULYANOV Яков Ульянов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,91
11 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,62 PR SB
12 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,31
13 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,90 SB
14 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,41 PR SB
15 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,06 PR SB
16 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,66 PR SB
17 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,21 PR SB
18 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,93 SB
19 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,28 PR SB
20 Danil MITROFANOV (2002) Данил Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,57 SB
21 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,36
22 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,89
23 Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) Егор Яковлев MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,96
24 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,16 PR SB
25 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MYA RUS RUS 1.43,04
26 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MYA RUS RUS 1.44,10 PR SB
27 Ilya TIMKIN Илья Тимкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.44,20 PR SB
28 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MYA RUS RUS 1.46,97 PR SB
29 Nikita MARTYNOV Никита Мартынов MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,33 PR SB
30 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MYA RUS RUS 1.47,46 PR SB
31 Ilya PUSHIN Илья Пушин MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,67
32 Egor NOSKOV (2002) Егор Носков MC2 RUS RUS 1.49,55
33 Ilya FILIMONOV Илья Филимонов MYA RUS RUS 1.54,38 PR SB
34 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MYA RUS RUS 1.54,48 PR SB
35 Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MC1 RUS RUS 1.56,49 PR SB
36 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MYA RUS RUS 1.56,59 PR SB
DNS Frol TRUSHNIKOV Фрол Трушников MYB RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names