Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2)

Kirov (RUS) 13 - 14 January 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Women - Junior C 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LC2 RUS RUS 45,04 PR SB
2 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LC2 RUS RUS 45,51 SB
3 Anastasiya BOCHAROVA Анастасия Бочарова LC2 RUS RUS 46,39 SB
4 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LC1 RUS RUS 46,75
5 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LC1 RUS RUS 46,95
6 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LC1 RUS RUS 47,05
7 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 47,09 PR SB
8 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LC2 RUS RUS 47,29 SB
9 Anastasiya ZHULINA Анастасия Жулина LC2 RUS RUS 47,32
10 Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LC1 RUS RUS 47,62 PR SB
11 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LYB RUS RUS 48,66 PR SB
12 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LC2 RUS RUS 48,79
13 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LC1 RUS RUS 48,90
14 Daliya ARSLANBEKOVA Далия Арсланбекова LC2 RUS RUS 48,94 SB
15 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LC2 RUS RUS 49,28 SB
16 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LC1 RUS RUS 49,37
17 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LYA RUS RUS 49,65 PR SB
18 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LC1 RUS RUS 49,70
19 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LC2 RUS RUS 50,36
20 Darya KOLOBOVA Дарья Колобова LC2 RUS RUS 50,43 PR SB
21 Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LC1 RUS RUS 50,69 PR SB
22 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LC2 RUS RUS 50,78 SB
23 Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LC1 RUS RUS 50,94
24 Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LC2 RUS RUS 51,43 PR SB
25 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LYA RUS RUS 51,62
26 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LC2 RUS RUS 51,94 SB
27 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LC1 RUS RUS 52,28
28 Polina CHASTIKOVA Полина Частикова LC1 RUS RUS 53,99
29 Aleksandra CHERNICYNA Александра Черницына LYB RUS RUS 54,32 PR SB
30 Lyubov ZOLOTOVA Любовь Золотова LC2 RUS RUS 55,27
31 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LC2 RUS RUS 55,77
32 Sofya CHEREPANOVA Софья Черепанова LC2 RUS RUS 57,27
33 Viktoriya SHIKHOVA Виктория Шихова LC1 RUS RUS 58,45 PR SB
34 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LC2 RUS RUS 1.04,22
35 Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) Елизавета Зуева LC1 RUS RUS 1.08,82

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names