Kirov Region Allround Championships - Klabukov Memorial

Kirov (RUS) 26 - 27 January 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men 26 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 39,58
2 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 40,36
3 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB1 RUS RUS 40,68
4 Artem GOLOVIZNIN Артем Головизнин MA1 RUS RUS 41,18
5 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN2 RUS RUS 41,19
6 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MSA RUS RUS 41,23
7 Egor TROEGUBOV Егор Троегубов M30 RUS RUS 41,27
8 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MA2 RUS RUS 41,48
9 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MB2 RUS RUS 41,58
10 Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MA2 RUS RUS 41,78
11 Ilya DRESVYANNIKOV Илья Дресвянников MN4 RUS RUS 41,91
12 Denis PERMYAKOV Денис Пермяков MA2 RUS RUS 42,25
13 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MN4 RUS RUS 42,30 SB
14 Maksim YUDNIKOV Максим Юдников MA1 RUS RUS 42,44
15 Stanislav PLASTININ Станислав Пластинин MA1 RUS RUS 43,14
16 Stanislav SOZIN Станислав Созин MN1 RUS RUS 43,58
17 Andrej PONOMAREV Андрей Пономарев MB2 RUS RUS 43,72
18 Igor TRETYAKOV Игорь Третьяков MN1 RUS RUS 43,74 SB
19 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MC2 RUS RUS 43,96 PR SB
20 Sergej LUCHININ Сергей Лучинин MB2 RUS RUS 43,98
21 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MB2 RUS RUS 45,36
22 Nikita KHARIN Никита Харин MB2 RUS RUS 45,65
23 Dmitrij ABOLIMOV Дмитрий Аболимов MB1 RUS RUS 45,74
24 Vladislav VEDERNIKOV Владислав Ведерников MB1 RUS RUS 46,85
25 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MC2 RUS RUS 46,90
26 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC1 RUS RUS 47,18
27 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MC2 RUS RUS 47,26
28 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MB1 RUS RUS 47,45
29 Yurij MUZYKA Юрий Музыка MA2 RUS RUS 48,72
30 Illarion KOLOMEJKO Илларион Коломейко MC1 RUS RUS 49,54 SB
31 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MC2 RUS RUS 50,22 PR SB
32 Nikita MARTYNOV Никита Мартынов MC1 RUS RUS 51,28
33 Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MC1 RUS RUS 53,16 PR SB
34 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MC2 RUS RUS 1.04,48
DNS Dmitrij POPOV (1999) Дмитрий Попов MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Pavel ZYKOV Павел Зыков MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names