Chelyabinsk Region Junior D/E Championships / Sidorova Prize

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 31 January - 1 February 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men - Junior D 1 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MYA RUS RUS 1.26,15 PR SB
2 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MYA RUS RUS 1.29,08 PR SB
3 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MYA RUS RUS 1.30,10 PR SB
4 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MYA RUS RUS 1.31,32
5 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MYA RUS RUS 1.32,30 PR SB
6 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MYA RUS RUS 1.33,37
7 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MYA RUS RUS 1.33,99 PR SB
8 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MYB RUS RUS 1.34,20
9 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MYA RUS RUS 1.34,42 PR SB
10 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MYB RUS RUS 1.35,93 PR SB
11 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MYB RUS RUS 1.37,55 PR SB
12 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MYA RUS RUS 1.37,89 PR SB
13 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MYA RUS RUS 1.37,92
14 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MYB RUS RUS 1.37,99
15 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MYA RUS RUS 1.38,07 PR SB
16 Artem SKORYKH Артем Скорых MYA RUS RUS 1.39,05
17 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MYA RUS RUS 1.39,15
18 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MYA RUS RUS 1.40,43 PR SB
19 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MYB RUS RUS 1.41,08 PR SB
20 Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MYA RUS RUS 1.42,48 PR SB
21 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MYB RUS RUS 1.42,51
22 Nikita SUMIN Никита Сумин MYA RUS RUS 1.42,61 PR SB
23 Mikhail DANKO Михаил Данько MYA RUS RUS 1.43,15 PR SB
24 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MYA RUS RUS 1.44,22 PR SB
25 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MYB RUS RUS 1.45,72
26 Danil BAUER Данил Бауэр MYA RUS RUS 1.46,50 PR SB
27 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MYB RUS RUS 1.49,90 PR SB
28 Ernest GISKE Эрнест Гиске MYC RUS RUS 1.50,96 PR SB
29 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MYB RUS RUS 1.51,70 PR SB
30 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MYB RUS RUS 1.51,80 PR SB
31 Vladimir GORELOV Владимир Горелов MYA RUS RUS 1.51,94
32 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MYB RUS RUS 1.53,72
33 Luka LIKHACHEV Лука Лихачев MYA RUS RUS 1.54,11 PR SB
34 Aleksandr LUNEGOV Александр Лунегов MYB RUS RUS 1.58,22 PR SB
35 Yaroslav ROMANOV Ярослав Романов MYA RUS RUS 2.02,78 PR SB
36 Artyom MUKHAMETZYANOV Артём Мухаметзянов MC1 RUS RUS 2.06,77
37 Mikhail CHEREPKOV Михаил Черепков MYB RUS RUS 2.12,95
DQ Vasilij FILONECZ Василий Филонец MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Danil MANKO Данил Манько MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names