Open Championships - Sports School No. 1

Tambov (RUS)1 - 2 February 2018 Source: V. Uryupin

100m Men 1 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor POPOV Виктор Попов MB1 RUS RUS 11,74 SB
2 Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ Ярослав Задонский MA1 RUS RUS 12,20 SB
3 Matvej KOLODIN Матвей Колодин MB1 RUS RUS 12,33 SB
4 Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) Кирилл Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS 12,40 SB
5 Viktor SHALNEV Виктор Шальнев MC2 RUS RUS 12,59 SB
6 Dmitrij BUDANCEV Дмитрий Буданцев MB1 RUS RUS 12,60 SB
7 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MYA RUS RUS 12,70 SB
8 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MYA RUS RUS 12,80 SB
9 Ruslan NEROBELOV Руслан Неробелов MC2 RUS RUS 13,00 SB
10 Valerij NERSEYAN Валерий Нерсесян MB2 RUS RUS 13,10 SB
11 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MC2 RUS RUS 13,30 SB
12 Matvej RASSKAZOV Матвей Рассказов M? RUS RUS 14,13 SB
13 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MYC RUS RUS 14,25
14 Nikita VOROBEV Никита Воробьев M? RUS RUS 14,32 SB
15 Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV Святослав Самойлов M? RUS RUS 14,44 SB
16 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков M? RUS RUS 14,58 SB
17 Andrej SEDOV Андрей Седов M? RUS RUS 14,65 SB
18 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 14,70
19 Viktor SERTAKOV Виктор Сертаков M? RUS RUS 14,98 SB
20 Aleksandr BUDARIN Александр Бударин M? RUS RUS 15,08
21 Aleksandr DAEN Александр Даен M? RUS RUS 15,20 SB
22 Dmitrij MIKHAJLOV (3) Дмитрий Михайлов M? RUS RUS 15,21 SB
23 Stepan ANANEV Степан Ананьев M? RUS RUS 17,30
24 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2) Илья Хрусталев M? RUS RUS 17,42 SB
25 Dmitrij SOLODOV Дмитрий Солодов M? RUS RUS 17,78 SB
26 Konstantin GUSEV Константин Гусев M? RUS RUS 17,94
27 Aleksandr MURAVYOV Александр Муравьёв M? RUS RUS 18,14 SB
28 Timur SAFIN Тимур Сафин M? RUS RUS 18,19 SB
29 Sergej GRUZDEV Сергей Груздев M? RUS RUS 18,24 SB
30 Konstantin SELEZNYOV Константин Селезнёв M? RUS RUS 18,30 SB
31 Egor VERZHEVENIN Егор Вержевенин M? RUS RUS 18,64 SB
32 Aleksandr DANILOV (2) Александр Данилов M? RUS RUS 18,85 SB
33 Matvej BELYAEV (2) Матвей Беляев M? RUS RUS 18,90 SB
34 Valera NIKOLAEV Валера Николаев M? RUS RUS 19,50 SB
35 Aleksej SKREBNEV Алексей Скребнев M? RUS RUS 19,70 SB
36 Artyom SOROKIN (2) Артём Сорокин M? RUS RUS 20,04 SB
37 Daniil IVANOV (4) Даниил Иванов M? RUS RUS 21,05 SB
38 Anton POMINOV Антон Поминов M? RUS RUS 21,63 SB
39 Arsenij MAZURIN Арсений Мазурин M? RUS RUS 21,90 SB
40 Dmitrij KISLYAKOV (2) Дмитрий Кисляков M? RUS RUS 21,99 SB
41 Artyom TARABLIN Артём Тараблин M? RUS RUS 22,30 SB
42 Mikhail KULIKOV Михаил Куликов M? RUS RUS 22,85 SB
43 Vitalij KOLOBOV Виталий Колобов M? RUS RUS 24,76 SB
44 Maksim ZAJKIN Максим Зайкин M? RUS RUS 24,77 SB
45 Nikita FILATOV Никита Филатов M? RUS RUS 24,88 SB
46 Vadim CHADAEV Вадим Чадаев M? RUS RUS 25,20 SB
47 Stanislav EGOROV Станислав Егоров M? RUS RUS 25,80 SB
48 Pavel CEPLYAEV Павел Цепляев M? RUS RUS 27,79 SB
DNS Vladimir GUBANOV Владимир Губанов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Semyon BELUGIN Семён Белугин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS German DERVISH Герман Дервиш M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Matvej NENAKHOV Матвей Ненахов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr ANTYUFEEV Александр Антюфеев M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names