Open Championships - Sports School No. 1

Tambov (RUS) 1 - 2 February 2018 Source: V. Uryupin

100m Men 2 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor POPOV Виктор Попов MB1 RUS RUS 11,30 SB
2 Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) Кирилл Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS 11,40 SB
3 Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ Ярослав Задонский MA1 RUS RUS 11,90 SB
4 Ruslan NEROBELOV Руслан Неробелов MC2 RUS RUS 11,95 SB
4 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MYA RUS RUS 11,95 SB
6 Valerij NERSEYAN Валерий Нерсесян MB2 RUS RUS 11,99 SB
7 Matvej KOLODIN Матвей Колодин MB1 RUS RUS 12,00 SB
8 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MYA RUS RUS 12,12 SB
9 Dmitrij BUDANCEV Дмитрий Буданцев MB1 RUS RUS 12,50 SB
10 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MC2 RUS RUS 12,51 SB
11 Viktor SHALNEV Виктор Шальнев MC2 RUS RUS 12,81
12 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 13,30
13 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MYC RUS RUS 13,34
14 Aleksandr BUDARIN Александр Бударин M? RUS RUS 13,36 SB
15 Matvej RASSKAZOV Матвей Рассказов M? RUS RUS 13,70 SB
16 Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV Святослав Самойлов M? RUS RUS 13,83 SB
16 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков M? RUS RUS 13,83 SB
18 Nikita VOROBEV Никита Воробьев M? RUS RUS 13,90 SB
18 Konstantin GUSEV Константин Гусев M? RUS RUS 13,90 SB
20 Aleksandr DAEN Александр Даен M? RUS RUS 14,35 SB
21 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков M? RUS RUS 14,43 SB
22 Andrej SEDOV Андрей Седов M? RUS RUS 14,48 SB
23 Viktor SERTAKOV Виктор Сертаков M? RUS RUS 14,72 SB
24 Dmitrij MIKHAJLOV (3) Дмитрий Михайлов M? RUS RUS 14,74 SB
25 Timur SAFIN Тимур Сафин M? RUS RUS 15,73 SB
26 Stepan ANANEV Степан Ананьев M? RUS RUS 16,16
27 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2) Илья Хрусталев M? RUS RUS 16,70 SB
28 Stanislav EGOROV Станислав Егоров M? RUS RUS 16,85 SB
29 Aleksandr MURAVYOV Александр Муравьёв M? RUS RUS 16,95 SB
30 Arsenij MAZURIN Арсений Мазурин M? RUS RUS 17,30 SB
31 Sergej GRUZDEV Сергей Груздев M? RUS RUS 17,40 SB
32 Dmitrij SOLODOV Дмитрий Солодов M? RUS RUS 17,42 SB
33 Aleksej SKREBNEV Алексей Скребнев M? RUS RUS 17,50 SB
33 Aleksandr DANILOV (2) Александр Данилов M? RUS RUS 17,50 SB
35 Egor VERZHEVENIN Егор Вержевенин M? RUS RUS 17,54 SB
36 Artyom SOROKIN (2) Артём Сорокин M? RUS RUS 17,92 SB
37 Dmitrij KISLYAKOV (2) Дмитрий Кисляков M? RUS RUS 18,05 SB
38 Valera NIKOLAEV Валера Николаев M? RUS RUS 18,30 SB
39 Matvej BELYAEV (2) Матвей Беляев M? RUS RUS 18,45 SB
40 Mikhail KULIKOV Михаил Куликов M? RUS RUS 18,90 SB
41 Artyom TARABLIN Артём Тараблин M? RUS RUS 20,39 SB
42 Matvej CHERYAPIN Матвей Черяпин M? RUS RUS 20,40 SB
43 Mikhail KOSILKIN Михаил Косилкин M? RUS RUS 20,68 SB
44 Pavel CEPLYAEV Павел Цепляев M? RUS RUS 21,94 SB
45 Dmitrij DEJKUN Дмитрий Дейкун M? RUS RUS 22,82 SB
45 Asim KOSMOV Асим Космов M? RUS RUS 22,82 SB
47 Pavel POLUNIN Павел Полунин M? RUS RUS 23,68 SB
48 Vitalij KOLOBOV Виталий Колобов M? RUS RUS 23,80 SB
49 Maksim ZAJKIN Максим Зайкин M? RUS RUS 24,18 SB
50 Vadim CHADAEV Вадим Чадаев M? RUS RUS 24,20 SB
51 Daniil IVANOV (4) Даниил Иванов M? RUS RUS 24,80
52 Anton POMINOV Антон Поминов M? RUS RUS 25,99
53 Maksim BESCHASTNOV Максим Бесчастнов M? RUS RUS 27,00 SB
DNS Konstantin SELEZNYOV Константин Селезнёв M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita FILATOV Никита Филатов M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names