Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 2)

Divnogorsk (RUS) 13 - 14 January 2018 Source: www.russkating.ru

500m Ladies - Junior C 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LC1 RUS RUS 44,90
2 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LC2 RUS RUS 45,34 SB
3 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) Алена Кривоногова LC1 RUS RUS 46,27 SB
4 Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) Валерия Большакова LC2 RUS RUS 47,08 PR SB
5 Mariya SAVELEVA Мария Савельева LC2 RUS RUS 47,35 PR SB
6 Natalya TURUSHKINA Наталья Турушкина LC1 RUS RUS 47,91 SB
7 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LC1 RUS RUS 47,94 SB
8 Natalya ALESYUK Наталья Алесюк LC2 RUS RUS 48,02 PR SB
9 Arina MOROKKO Арина Морокко LC2 RUS RUS 48,52 SB
10 Mariya BORODINA Мария Бородина LC1 RUS RUS 48,65 PR SB
11 Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) Ксения Орлова LC2 RUS RUS 48,75 PR SB
12 Darya MANUSHKINA Дарья Манушкина LC2 RUS RUS 48,95 SB
13 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LC1 RUS RUS 49,13 PR SB
14 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LC1 RUS RUS 49,29
15 Elizaveta LAZAREVA Елизавета Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 49,61 PR SB
16 Arina SHULGA Арина Шульга LC1 RUS RUS 49,68 PR SB
17 Marina GLEBOVA Марина Глебова LC1 RUS RUS 49,78 PR SB
18 Darya PURIK Дарья Пурик LC1 RUS RUS 49,84 PR SB
19 Arina YASKOVA Арина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 50,42 PR SB
19 Alina LIKHANSKAYA Алина Лиханская LC1 RUS RUS 50,42 PR SB
21 Darya PARFINA Дарья Парфина LC1 RUS RUS 50,44 SB
22 Angelina KOKONOVA Ангелина Коконова LC2 RUS RUS 50,54 PR SB
23 Antonina TYUTRINA Антонина Тютрина LC1 RUS RUS 50,61 PR SB
24 Anastasiya KHAPALOVA Анастасия Хапалова LC2 RUS RUS 50,64 SB
25 Irina KULIKOVA Ирина Куликова LC1 RUS RUS 51,19 PR SB
26 Lyubov NAUMKINA Любовь Наумкина LC2 RUS RUS 51,30 SB
27 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LC2 RUS RUS 51,33 SB
28 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LC1 RUS RUS 51,45 PR SB
29 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA Светлана Калашникова LC1 RUS RUS 51,73 SB
30 Valeriya KHRUSHHEVA Валерия Хрущева LC1 RUS RUS 51,91 SB
31 Veronika KHALTURINA Вероника Халтурина LC1 RUS RUS 52,21 PR SB
32 Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) Екатерина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 52,27 PR SB
33 Ekaterina PINEGINA Екатерина Пинегина LC2 RUS RUS 52,32 PR SB
34 Vladislava ANGADAEVA Владислава Ангадаева LC2 RUS RUS 52,41 PR SB
35 Anna KOLMAKOVA Анна Колмакова LC1 RUS RUS 52,85 PR SB
36 Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LC2 RUS RUS 53,18 SB
37 Elizaveta SKOROMKINA Елизавета Скоромкина LC1 RUS RUS 53,53 PR SB
38 Regina PLENKOVA Регина Пленкова LC1 RUS RUS 53,62 PR SB
39 Darya ZHELEZNIKOVA Дарья Железникова LC2 RUS RUS 56,01 PR SB
40 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LC2 RUS RUS 1.06,61 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names