Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 2)

Divnogorsk (RUS) 13 - 14 January 2018 Source: www.russkating.ru

1000m Men - Junior C 14 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,04 SB
2 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,87 PR SB
3 Maksim BADUEV Максим Бадуев MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,94 SB
4 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,26
5 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,00 SB
6 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,28 PR SB
7 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,44 SB
8 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,93 PR SB
9 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,33 PR SB
10 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,90 SB
11 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,04 PR SB
12 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,06 SB
13 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,39 SB
14 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,67 SB
15 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,72 PR SB
16 Daniil GEVORGYAN Даниил Геворгян MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,09 SB
17 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,76 PR SB
18 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,92 PR SB
19 Roman SEVASTYANOV Роман Севастьянов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,02 PR SB
20 Maksim VASILEV (2002) Максим Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,07 PR SB
21 Kirill CHERNAKOV Кирилл Чернаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,35 PR SB
22 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,44
23 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,61 PR SB
24 Vladimir VINOKURCEV Владимир Винокурцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,77 PR SB
25 Vladislav MAJSTROV Владислав Майстров MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,36 PR SB
26 Nikolaj KORDOV Николай Кордов MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,80 PR SB
27 Timur KONYSHEV Тимур Конышев MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,32 PR SB
28 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,37 PR SB
29 Danil MARCHENKO Даниил Марченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,38 PR SB
30 Aleksandr ZUBKOV (2003) Александр Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,57 SB
31 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,60 PR SB
32 Ilya DUDNIK Илья Дудник MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,61 PR SB
33 Arman MUKANOV Арман Муканов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,67 PR SB
34 Roman SUKHININ Роман Сухинин MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,96 PR SB
35 Valentin FROLOV Валентин Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,06 PR SB
36 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,31 PR SB
37 Dmitrij VOLOBOEV Дмитрий Волобоев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,43 SB
38 Lev VASILEV Лев Васильев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,51 PR SB
39 Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,61 PR SB
40 Timur BADRTDINOV Тимур Бадртдинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,17 PR SB
41 Fedor BOBROV Федор Бобров MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,61 PR SB
42 Nikita KARPOV Никита Карпов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,57 PR SB
43 Ilya DRUGOV Илья Другов MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,10 PR SB
44 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,44 SB
45 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,76 PR SB
46 Ilya FADIN Илья Фадин MC2 RUS RUS 1.41,49 PR SB
47 Danil SHVAMBARIS Данил Швамбарис MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,15 PR SB
48 Danil NOVIKOV (2002) Данил Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.43,82 PR SB
49 Daniil TRUNOV Даниил Трунов MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,45 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names