Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 2)

Divnogorsk (RUS) 13 - 14 January 2018 Source: www.russkating.ru

1500m Ladies - Junior C 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,41 SB
2 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LC1 RUS RUS 2.17,62 PR SB
3 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) Алена Кривоногова LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,43 PR SB
4 Natalya TURUSHKINA Наталья Турушкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,36 PR SB
5 Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) Ксения Орлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,30 PR SB
6 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,44 PR SB
7 Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) Валерия Большакова LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,30 PR SB
8 Mariya BORODINA Мария Бородина LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,41 PR SB
9 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,49 PR SB
10 Darya MANUSHKINA Дарья Манушкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,55 PR SB
11 Natalya ALESYUK Наталья Алесюк LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,66 SB
12 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,04 PR SB
13 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,74 PR SB
14 Antonina TYUTRINA Антонина Тютрина LC1 RUS RUS 2.39,95 PR SB
15 Arina MOROKKO Арина Морокко LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,79 SB
16 Irina KULIKOVA Ирина Куликова LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,50 PR SB
17 Veronika KHALTURINA Вероника Халтурина LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,67 PR SB
18 Darya PURIK Дарья Пурик LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,76 PR SB
19 Alina LIKHANSKAYA Алина Лиханская LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,56 PR SB
20 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LC2 RUS RUS 2.42,68 PR SB
21 Mariya SAVELEVA Мария Савельева LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,00 PR SB
22 Darya PARFINA Дарья Парфина LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,15 PR SB
23 Arina YASKOVA Арина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 2.45,08 PR SB
24 Lyubov NAUMKINA Любовь Наумкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.45,55 PR SB
25 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA Светлана Калашникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,09 PR SB
26 Angelina KOKONOVA Ангелина Коконова LC2 RUS RUS 2.46,32 PR SB
27 Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) Екатерина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.47,26 PR SB
28 Arina SHULGA Арина Шульга LC1 RUS RUS 2.48,03 PR SB
29 Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LC2 RUS RUS 2.49,92 PR SB
30 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LC1 RUS RUS 2.50,35 PR SB
31 Anastasiya KHAPALOVA Анастасия Хапалова LC2 RUS RUS 2.52,31 PR SB
32 Elizaveta LAZAREVA Елизавета Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,66 PR SB
33 Vladislava ANGADAEVA Владислава Ангадаева LC2 RUS RUS 2.55,00 PR SB
34 Elizaveta SKOROMKINA Елизавета Скоромкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.57,90 SB
35 Regina PLENKOVA Регина Пленкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.59,01 PR SB
36 Valeriya KHRUSHHEVA Валерия Хрущева LC1 RUS RUS 3.02,02 PR SB
37 Anna KOLMAKOVA Анна Колмакова LC1 RUS RUS 3.02,47 PR SB
38 Ekaterina PINEGINA Екатерина Пинегина LC2 RUS RUS 3.02,78 PR SB
39 Darya ZHELEZNIKOVA Дарья Железникова LC2 RUS RUS 3.20,76 PR SB
DQ Marina GLEBOVA Марина Глебова LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names