Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 3)

Omsk (RUS) 1 February 2018 Source: www.russkating.ru

500m Ladies - Junior C 1 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LC1 RUS RUS 44,93
2 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) Алена Кривоногова LC1 RUS RUS 46,57
3 Mariya SAVELEVA Мария Савельева LC2 RUS RUS 47,84
4 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2002) София Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 48,15 SB
5 Natalya TURUSHKINA Наталья Турушкина LC1 RUS RUS 48,16
6 Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) Валерия Большакова LC2 RUS RUS 48,32
7 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LC1 RUS RUS 48,34
8 Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) Ксения Орлова LC2 RUS RUS 48,83
9 Mariya BORODINA Мария Бородина LC1 RUS RUS 49,52
10 Darya MANUSHKINA Дарья Манушкина LC2 RUS RUS 49,72
11 Darya PURIK Дарья Пурик LC1 RUS RUS 49,84
12 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LC1 RUS RUS 49,94
13 Antonina TYUTRINA Антонина Тютрина LC1 RUS RUS 50,10 PR SB
14 Arina MOROKKO Арина Морокко LC2 RUS RUS 50,22
15 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LC2 RUS RUS 50,64 PR SB
16 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LC1 RUS RUS 50,89
17 Alina LIKHANSKAYA Алина Лиханская LC1 RUS RUS 51,04
18 Marina GLEBOVA Марина Глебова LC1 RUS RUS 51,09
19 Arina YASKOVA Арина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 51,24
20 Arina KOVALEVA Арина Ковалева LC1 RUS RUS 51,30 PR SB
21 Arina SHULGA Арина Шульга LC1 RUS RUS 51,47
22 Angelina KOKONOVA Ангелина Коконова LC2 RUS RUS 51,48
23 Anastasiya KHAPALOVA Анастасия Хапалова LC2 RUS RUS 51,51
24 Varvara TYRYSHKINA Варвара Тырышкина LC2 RUS RUS 51,70 SB
25 Darya PARFINA Дарья Парфина LC1 RUS RUS 51,96
26 Irina KULIKOVA Ирина Куликова LC1 RUS RUS 52,40
27 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA Светлана Калашникова LC1 RUS RUS 52,70
28 Vladislava ANGADAEVA Владислава Ангадаева LC2 RUS RUS 53,29
29 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LC1 RUS RUS 53,68
30 Elizaveta DEVITAEVA Елизавета Девитаева LC2 RUS RUS 54,08 PR SB
31 Marina ARSENEVA Марина Арсеньева LC2 RUS RUS 54,35 PR SB
32 Valentina VASKOVA Валентина Васькова LC1 RUS RUS 54,55 PR SB
33 Veronika KHALTURINA Вероника Халтурина LC1 RUS RUS 54,87
34 Karina SOGNAEVA Карина Согнаева LC2 RUS RUS 57,88 PR SB
35 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LC2 RUS RUS 1.02,65 SB
36 Natalya ALESYUK Наталья Алесюк LC2 RUS RUS 1.06,13

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names