Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 3)

Omsk (RUS) 1 February 2018 Source: www.russkating.ru

1500m Ladies - Junior C 1 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LC1 RUS RUS 2.28,14
2 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) Алена Кривоногова LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,13
3 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,47 PR SB
4 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2002) София Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,16 SB
5 Natalya ALESYUK Наталья Алесюк LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,30
6 Natalya TURUSHKINA Наталья Турушкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.39,16
7 Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) Ксения Орлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,90
8 Darya MANUSHKINA Дарья Манушкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.41,61
9 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,28
10 Darya PURIK Дарья Пурик LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,61
11 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,81
12 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LC1 RUS RUS 2.44,43
13 Mariya SAVELEVA Мария Савельева LC2 RUS RUS 2.45,35
14 Mariya BORODINA Мария Бородина LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,48
15 Irina KULIKOVA Ирина Куликова LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,62
16 Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) Валерия Большакова LC2 RUS RUS 2.46,84
17 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LC2 RUS RUS 2.47,40
18 Antonina TYUTRINA Антонина Тютрина LC1 RUS RUS 2.47,44
19 Alina LIKHANSKAYA Алина Лиханская LC1 RUS RUS 2.49,64
20 Arina MOROKKO Арина Морокко LC2 RUS RUS 2.50,42
21 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA Светлана Калашникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.52,75
22 Angelina KOKONOVA Ангелина Коконова LC2 RUS RUS 2.52,98
23 Marina ARSENEVA Марина Арсеньева LC2 RUS RUS 2.53,60 PR SB
24 Arina YASKOVA Арина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 2.53,77
25 Darya PARFINA Дарья Парфина LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,83
26 Marina GLEBOVA Марина Глебова LC1 RUS RUS 2.56,91 PR SB
27 Anastasiya KHAPALOVA Анастасия Хапалова LC2 RUS RUS 2.57,72
28 Vladislava ANGADAEVA Владислава Ангадаева LC2 RUS RUS 2.58,24
29 Veronika KHALTURINA Вероника Халтурина LC1 RUS RUS 2.59,36
30 Valentina VASKOVA Валентина Васькова LC1 RUS RUS 3.00,72 PR SB
31 Varvara TYRYSHKINA Варвара Тырышкина LC2 RUS RUS 3.02,42 PR SB
32 Arina SHULGA Арина Шульга LC1 RUS RUS 3.02,96
33 Elizaveta DEVITAEVA Елизавета Девитаева LC2 RUS RUS 3.03,39 PR SB
34 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LC1 RUS RUS 3.03,59
35 Karina SOGNAEVA Карина Согнаева LC2 RUS RUS 3.11,29 PR SB
36 Arina KOVALEVA Арина Ковалева LC1 RUS RUS 3.12,51 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names