Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 3)

Omsk (RUS) 1 February 2018 Source: www.russkating.ru

500m Men - Junior C 1 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim BADUEV Максим Бадуев MC2 RUS RUS 41,12 SB
2 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MC1 RUS RUS 41,74 PR SB
3 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MC2 RUS RUS 41,90 PR SB
4 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MC1 RUS RUS 42,20
4 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC1 RUS RUS 42,20
6 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MC1 RUS RUS 42,35
7 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,40
8 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MC1 RUS RUS 42,55 SB
9 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MC2 RUS RUS 42,80
10 Vladimir VINOKURCEV Владимир Винокурцев MC2 RUS RUS 43,10
11 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MC2 RUS RUS 43,33
12 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MC2 RUS RUS 43,40 PR SB
13 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MC2 RUS RUS 43,43
14 Roman SEVASTYANOV Роман Севастьянов MC2 RUS RUS 43,44 PR SB
15 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MC2 RUS RUS 43,70 PR SB
16 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MC2 RUS RUS 43,74
17 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MC2 RUS RUS 43,81
18 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MC2 RUS RUS 44,00 SB
19 Daniil GEVORGYAN Даниил Геворгян MC2 RUS RUS 44,03 SB
20 Valentin FROLOV Валентин Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 44,52 PR SB
21 Aleksandr ZUBKOV (2003) Александр Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 44,75 PR SB
22 Aleksej CHERNYSHOV Алексей Чернышов MC1 RUS RUS 44,90 PR SB
23 Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин MC1 RUS RUS 45,20 PR SB
24 Vladislav MAJSTROV Владислав Майстров MC2 RUS RUS 45,50 PR SB
25 Artem STASEVICH Артем Стасевич MC1 RUS RUS 45,55 PR SB
26 Kirill CHERNAKOV Кирилл Чернаков MC2 RUS RUS 45,60
27 Arman MUKANOV Арман Муканов MC1 RUS RUS 45,83 PR SB
28 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MC2 RUS RUS 46,32
29 Ilya DUDNIK Илья Дудник MC1 RUS RUS 46,48
30 Vyacheslav MAKHNOVSKIJ Вячеслав Махновский MC2 RUS RUS 46,50 PR SB
31 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MC1 RUS RUS 46,70
32 Yakov FOMICHEV Яков Фомичев MC2 RUS RUS 47,18 PR SB
33 Dmitrij VOLOBOEV Дмитрий Волобоев MC1 RUS RUS 47,20
34 Roman SUKHININ Роман Сухинин MC1 RUS RUS 47,29
35 Aleksandr BARDILOVSKIJ Александр Бардиловский MC1 RUS RUS 47,65 PR SB
36 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MC1 RUS RUS 48,49
37 Aleksej KURILENKOV Алексей Куриленков MC2 RUS RUS 50,00 PR SB
38 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MC2 RUS RUS 50,17
39 Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ Сергей Чехонадский MC1 RUS RUS 51,37 PR SB
DNS Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ruslan CHESNOKOV Руслан Чесноков MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names