Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 3)

Omsk (RUS) 1 February 2018 Source: www.russkating.ru

1500m Men - Junior C 1 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,05
2 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,20
3 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,38
4 Maksim BADUEV Максим Бадуев MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,58
5 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,41 PR SB
6 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,46
7 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,21
8 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,53
9 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,82
10 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,00
11 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,12
12 Valentin FROLOV Валентин Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,63
13 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,38
14 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,42
15 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,45
16 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,42
17 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,46
18 Vladimir VINOKURCEV Владимир Винокурцев MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,00
19 Kirill CHERNAKOV Кирилл Чернаков MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,84
20 Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,77
21 Roman SEVASTYANOV Роман Севастьянов MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,68 SB
22 Roman SUKHININ Роман Сухинин MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,57
23 Vyacheslav MAKHNOVSKIJ Вячеслав Махновский MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,94 PR SB
24 Aleksej CHERNYSHOV Алексей Чернышов MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,29 PR SB
25 Aleksandr BARDILOVSKIJ Александр Бардиловский MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,08 PR SB
26 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,30
27 Artem STASEVICH Артем Стасевич MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,50 PR SB
28 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.33,72
29 Aleksandr ZUBKOV (2003) Александр Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 2.34,40 SB
30 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,81
31 Arman MUKANOV Арман Муканов MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,57
32 Ilya DUDNIK Илья Дудник MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,85
33 Yakov FOMICHEV Яков Фомичев MC2 RUS RUS 2.37,64 PR SB
34 Ruslan CHESNOKOV Руслан Чесноков MC1 RUS RUS 2.39,91 PR SB
35 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.43,19
36 Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ Сергей Чехонадский MC1 RUS RUS 2.46,34 PR SB
DNF Daniil GEVORGYAN Даниил Геворгян MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Vladislav MAJSTROV Владислав Майстров MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Dmitrij VOLOBOEV Дмитрий Волобоев MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksej KURILENKOV Алексей Куриленков MC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MC2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names