RSU Cup - Masters

Kolomna (RUS) 16 - 17 February 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 16 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej KRAVECZ Андрей Кравец M35 RUS RUS 39,51 SB
2 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV Алексей Колесников M50 RUS RUS 39,78 SB
3 Aleksandr VASKOV Александр Васьков M30 RUS RUS 39,96
4 Sergej SAVELEV (1972) Сергей Савельев M45 RUS RUS 40,25 SB
5 Boris REPNIN Борис Репнин M55 RUS RUS 40,64
6 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 40,74
7 Boris ORLOV Борис Орлов M50 RUS RUS 40,98
8 Aleksej ROSHHIN Алексей Рощин M45 RUS RUS 42,35 SB
9 Vladimir LETUNOV Владимир Летунов M55 RUS RUS 42,38
10 Igor YACYSHIN Игорь Яцышин M45 RUS RUS 42,46 SB
11 Rivkat NEZAMETDINOV Ривкат Незаметдинов M50 RUS RUS 42,57
12 Igor AJDAKOV Игорь Айдаков M35 RUS RUS 42,63 SB
13 Valerij BULANOV Валерий Буланов M40 RUS RUS 42,87
14 Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M55 RUS RUS 43,09
15 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 43,25 SB
16 Sergej KUZNECZOV (1972) Сергей Кузнецов M45 RUS RUS 43,31 SB
17 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M50 RUS RUS 43,32
18 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (1969) Дмитрий Зайцев M45 RUS RUS 43,58 SB
19 Valerij SHUKHARDIN Валерий Шухардин M50 RUS RUS 43,81
20 Sergej BELKIN Сергей Белкин M55 RUS RUS 44,25
21 Roman SVISTUKHIN Роман Свистухин M45 RUS RUS 44,43 SB
22 Vadim MOROZOV Вадим Морозов M60 RUS RUS 45,26 SB
23 Igor LAVROV Игорь Лавров M55 RUS RUS 45,77 SB
24 Aleksej TYUTIN Алексей Тютин M60 RUS RUS 45,80
25 Gennadij KUJVASHEV Геннадий Куйвашев M65 RUS RUS 45,90 SB
26 Vladimir KAZAKOV Владимир Казаков M65 RUS RUS 46,04
27 Yurij OSIPOV Юрий Осипов M70 RUS RUS 46,67
28 Ivan KASYANOV Иван Касьянов M70 RUS RUS 47,98
29 Aleksej ARKHIPOV Алексей Архипов M60 RUS RUS 48,47
30 Gennadij LADONNIKOV Геннадий Ладонников M65 RUS RUS 49,12 SB
31 Aleksej LARIONOV (1948) Алексей Ларионов M70 RUS RUS 49,97
32 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M70 RUS RUS 50,22 SB
33 Nikolaj ZHIKHAREV Николай Жихарев M55 RUS RUS 50,44 SB
34 Yurij GULIN Юрий Гулин M60 RUS RUS 50,88 SB
35 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 51,11
36 Sergej SHKLYAEV Сергей Шкляев M75 RUS RUS 51,23
37 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M70 RUS RUS 51,41 SB
38 Viktor BOKAREV Виктор Бокарев M70 RUS RUS 51,69 SB
39 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M70 RUS RUS 53,40
40 Ramir KURAMSHIN Рамир Курамшин M80 RUS RUS 53,49
41 Sergei LOGINOV (1938) Сергей Логинов M75 RUS RUS 53,79
42 Vladimir BUDIN Владимир Будин M80 RUS RUS 54,75 SB
43 Aleksandr TRUNOV Александр Трунов M70 RUS RUS 59,80 SB
44 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 1.02,63
45 Viktor BOCHINSKIJ Виктор Бочинский M75 RUS RUS 1.16,64
DNF Aleksandr VASILEV (1955) Александр Васильев M60 RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names