10th Masters International Sprint Games

Moscow 3 - 4 March 2018 Source: A. Melkozerov

1000m Men 4 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bart SEFFINGA M35 NED NED 1.14,71
2 Rene VAN BERNUM M50 GER GER 1.16,76
3 Sergej SAVELEV (1972) M45 IAR IAR 1.17,80
4 Boris ORLOV M50 IAR IAR 1.18,36
5 Harry PARDIJS M40 NED NED 1.18,41
6 Manuel LEITO M30 NED NED 1.18,52 PR SB
7 Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) M30 IAR IAR 1.18,64
8 Aleksej KUZMENKO M30 IAR IAR 1.18,95
9 Boris TERENTEV M45 IAR IAR 1.19,36 SB
10 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV M50 IAR IAR 1.19,76
11 Jørn PETTERSEN M45 NOR NOR 1.19,79
12 Vladislav BOLONIN M45 IAR IAR 1.19,92
13 Christian ARLT M35 GER GER 1.20,18 SB
14 Boris REPNIN M55 IAR IAR 1.20,23
15 Aleksandr BRAGIN M35 IAR IAR 1.20,67 SB
16 Victor van den HOFF M60 NED NED 1.20,68
17 Aleksej ROSHHIN M45 IAR IAR 1.20,85
18 Igor YACYSHIN M45 IAR IAR 1.20,98 SB
19 Koos DIJKSTRA M50 NED NED 1.21,12 SB
20 Roland ten KLOOSTER M55 NED NED 1.21,43 SB
21 Han KAMMINGA M50 NED NED 1.21,59
22 Andrej KRAVECZ M35 IAR IAR 1.21,70 SB
23 Vladimir LETUNOV M55 IAR IAR 1.22,15
24 Koen LIPPENS M30 BEL BEL 1.22,39 PR SB
25 Mika SIREN M45 FIN FIN 1.23,34 SB
26 Vincent van WERSCH M45 NED NED 1.23,55
27 Andrej SURSIMOV M45 IAR IAR 1.24,12 SB
28 Azamat ISMAILOV M40 NED NED 1.24,44 PR SB
29 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ M40 IAR IAR 1.24,65
30 Rivkat NEZAMETDINOV M50 IAR IAR 1.24,66 SB
31 Valerij BULANOV M40 IAR IAR 1.24,74 SB
32 Kirill KORDYUKOV M30 IAR IAR 1.24,81 PR SB
33 Vesa VISTI M55 FIN FIN 1.25,47
34 Valerij SHUKHARDIN M50 IAR IAR 1.25,48
35 Richard STOLWIJK M55 NED NED 1.26,31
36 Waldemar KRAMER M65 GER GER 1.26,51
37 Sallo SPETTER M65 NED NED 1.26,56 SB
38 Andrej VIKULOV M45 IAR IAR 1.26,88
39 Sergej KUZNECZOV (1972) M45 IAR IAR 1.26,97
40 Takafumi OSAME M45 JPN JPN 1.27,26
41 Aleksej ZYRYANOV M40 IAR IAR 1.27,74 PR SB
42 Sergej MASLOBOJSHHIKOV M? IAR IAR 1.27,76 SB
43 Andre MAMMITZSCH M50 GER GER 1.27,85
44 Valerij GREBENKOV Валерий Гребеньков M60 KAZ KAZ 1.27,96
45 Martijn JAGER M45 NED NED 1.28,11
46 Jyrki HIETANEN M55 FIN FIN 1.28,27
47 Igor LAVROV M55 IAR IAR 1.28,86 SB
48 Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев M60 KAZ KAZ 1.29,11
49 Bert PIEK M60 NED NED 1.29,43
50 Aleksej TYUTIN M60 IAR IAR 1.29,44
51 Lucas MELCHIOR M55 NED NED 1.29,92 SB
52 Bert KEIZER M65 NED NED 1.29,96 SB
53 Onar WESTERHEIM M70 NOR NOR 1.30,36 SB
54 Wibe VEENBAAS M65 NED NED 1.30,72
55 Brynjulf MÅKESTAD M65 NOR NOR 1.31,05
56 Ivan KASYANOV M70 IAR IAR 1.31,44
57 Alf HARBITZ M65 NOR NOR 1.31,74
58 Yurij OSIPOV M70 IAR IAR 1.31,98 SB
59 Vladimir KAZAKOV M65 IAR IAR 1.32,17
60 Pentti KIISKINEN M70 FIN FIN 1.32,61 SB
61 Gennadij KUVASHEV M? IAR IAR 1.32,69
62 Eiki KAWASHIMA 川島 栄喜 M65 JPN JPN 1.33,64 SB
63 Twan den BRABER M65 NED NED 1.33,80 SB
64 Tadashi KONDO 近藤 正司 M65 JPN JPN 1.34,00 SB
65 Jan BOELEN M70 NED NED 1.34,31
66 Toshiaki HOSODA 細田 俊彰 M? JPN JPN 1.34,43 PR SB
67 Dmitrij YUROV (1) M? IAR IAR 1.34,74 PR SB
68 Thomas HOEKSTRA M65 NED NED 1.35,03 SB
69 Bauke MEIJER M70 NED NED 1.36,43 SB
70 Vladimir PATRIN M65 IAR IAR 1.37,98
71 Aleksandr BUNIN M70 IAR IAR 1.39,64
72 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV M55 IAR IAR 1.39,73
73 Frans RIETVELD M75 NED NED 1.39,75
74 Anatolij KOKUNOV M70 IAR IAR 1.40,67
75 Ton van HELDEN M70 NED NED 1.41,07
76 Hiroshi KAWARAGI 河原木 浩 M? JPN JPN 1.41,15 SB
77 Sergej SHKLYAEV M75 IAR IAR 1.42,48
78 Georgij BUNIN M70 IAR IAR 1.43,43 SB
79 Shigeru IKEDA 池田 茂 M60 JPN JPN 1.44,22 SB
80 Sergei LOGINOV (1938) M75 IAR IAR 1.44,69
81 Kazuo MOMOSE 竹内 猛 M70 JPN JPN 1.47,19
82 Toyoyuki MATSUOKA M65 JPN JPN 1.47,77
83 Ramir KURAMSHIN M80 IAR IAR 1.52,11
84 Pavel IZOTOV M70 IAR IAR 1.54,89
85 Yurij BOGACHEV M80 IAR IAR 1.57,76
86 Sergej GUZEEV M60 IAR IAR 1.58,16
87 Tsuneyuki TOMINARI 富成 常幸 M70 JPN JPN 2.01,46 SB
88 Nikolaj SEMIN M75 IAR IAR 2.07,17 SB
89 Takeshi TAKEUCHI 百瀬 一男 M75 JPN JPN 2.12,40 SB
90 Rostislav SHEKHIREV M80 IAR IAR 2.17,96
91 Tooru UEHARA M? JPN JPN 2.21,60
92 Vasilij BOGDANOV M85 IAR IAR 2.33,22 SB
93 Iichi MARUMO 丸茂 伊一 M85 JPN JPN 3.35,13

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names