Tijdrijden Ferwerter Ijsclub

Leeuwarden (NED) 10 March 2018 Source: P. Schlösser

100m Men 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gert WIERDA MC2 NED NED 10,86 SB
2 Jente Rienk SYBRANDI MB2 NED NED 11,53 SB
3 Idsert WIJNJA MA1 NED NED 11,54 SB
4 Hylke de BOER MC1 NED NED 11,55 SB
5 Klaas POORTINGA MB2 NED NED 11,71
6 Mats BENDIJK MYB NED NED 11,89 SB
7 Jan VISSER (1980) M35 NED NED 11,91 SB
8 Johan TALSMA MYA NED NED 12,03 SB
9 Pyter Douwe BOOTSMA MC2 NED NED 12,11 SB
10 Rients HIJMA MA2 NED NED 12,15 SB
11 Erven Hessel SWART MB1 NED NED 12,17 SB
12 Durk G. VRIESINGA M40 NED NED 12,22 SB
13 Gerrit SIKKEMA MC2 NED NED 12,33 SB
14 Mark YNEMA MYB NED NED 12,38
15 Wessel WIJNJA (1992) MSA NED NED 12,59 SB
16 Jesper FEENSTRA MYB NED NED 12,73 SB
17 Wout KAMSTRA MC1 NED NED 12,75
18 Jeroen STORMER MC2 NED NED 12,82 SB
19 Johannes ZUIDERSMA MC2 NED NED 12,83 SB
20 Hylke OPPEDIJK MC2 NED NED 12,90 SB
21 Rudmer van der VEEN MYA NED NED 12,97
22 Johan DIJCK M40 NED NED 13,03 SB
23 Jorn KLIJNSMA MC1 NED NED 13,23 SB
24 Reinder POORTINGA MC1 NED NED 13,33
25 Eise BRANDSMA MN1 NED NED 13,44 SB
26 Hendrik HIJMA M40 NED NED 13,50 SB
27 Adwin Roelof SWART MC1 NED NED 13,62 SB
28 Jente van der VEEN MC2 NED NED 13,73 SB
29 Minze ELGERSMA MYC NED NED 13,75
30 Ijsbrand GROUSTRA MB1 NED NED 13,76 SB
30 Mathijs BUMA MYA NED NED 13,76
32 Fedde van SINDEREN MYA NED NED 13,79 SB
33 Jelmer RUSSCHEN MYA NED NED 13,91 SB
34 Yarno VLEDDER MYB NED NED 13,97 SB
35 Oane-Jacob NAUTA MC1 NED NED 13,99 SB
35 Wietse van der WAL MC1 NED NED 13,99
37 Dirk Jan de VRIES MYC NED NED 14,05 SB
38 Dirk de VRIES MC1 NED NED 14,10 SB
39 Thijs VALKENHOEF MYD NED NED 14,15 SB
40 Hielke ANNEMA MC1 NED NED 14,18 SB
41 Bauke Pieter DIJKSTRA MYA NED NED 14,19
42 Jetze WIJNJA M50 NED NED 14,22 SB
43 Bart HOOGSTEEN MC1 NED NED 14,37
44 Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA MYD NED NED 14,60 SB
45 Jarno POMPSTRA MYA NED NED 14,74 SB
46 Stefan LEEMBURG MYC NED NED 15,01 SB
47 Yuri ROEMERS MYC NED NED 15,02 SB
48 Lars DIJCK MYF NED NED 15,06 SB
49 Rimmer DIJKSTRA MYC NED NED 15,18
50 Thymen JONGSMA MYE NED NED 15,35 SB
51 Brent MEIJER MYC NED NED 15,45 SB
52 Elias LAP MYE NED NED 15,61 SB
53 Bauke Gerben KALSBEEK MYE NED NED 15,75 SB
54 Jurre BOSCH MYD NED NED 16,17 SB
55 Marijn STEKELENBURG MYA NED NED 16,37 SB
56 Douwe Tiede ANEMA (2008) MYD NED NED 17,61 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names